Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Wu (Weston, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R3 | Ajay Shroff | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 | SASHWAT GANESHWARAN | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R1 | Graham Horine | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Ajay Shroff | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jaymin Nahata | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Milan Castelino | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Benjamin Ames | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Ajay Shroff | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jason Youn | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Aditya Ravindran | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Adam Ayrumyan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Milosh Uzelac | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Milan Castelino | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jaymin Nahata | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Ajay Shroff | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R3 | Joshua Gamel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R2 | Milan Castelino | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R1 | Ronit Mood | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Coby Weisbord | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Adrian Fernandez | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Milan Castelino | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jaymin Nahata | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Yianni Reves | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jason Youn | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Maxim Dovnar | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Graham Horine | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tucker LeBlond | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 | Grant Beasley | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 | Arman Samani | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Milan Castelino | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Kiyoshi Niimi | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Krithan Gaddam | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aric Nagra | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kyle Wang | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Denis Grishechkin | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jacob Ryle | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aaron Molda | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Milan Castelino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Sumair Singh | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eli Cramer | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Keshav Mahadevan | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Milan Castelino | W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 | Grant Beasley | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 | Joshua Gamel | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 | Umberto Manganaro | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R3 | Eric Zhang | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R2 | Austin Fuchs | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R5 | Aikyan Vadlamani | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R1 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Aaron Molda | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Sahit Kathika | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Ofer Levin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Grant Beasley | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Conor Wright | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 | Eric Ayrumyan | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Max Zhuang | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Arun Jayaraman | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aikyan Vadlamani | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eli Cramer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Ajay Shroff | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Braden Skilton | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Arun Jayaraman | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R3 | Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R2 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R1 | Umberto Manganaro | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R4 | Owen Gormley | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R3 | Denis Grishechkin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R2 | Aikyan Vadlamani | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R3 | Dhruv Ramnathan | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R2 | Ajay Shroff | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R1 | Dalai Xu | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Nate Ward | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rafael Schenk | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Nicolas Rodero | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 | Anthony Ahn | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R4 | William Kim | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R5 | Ryan Sebastian | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | R3 | Javier Eamranond |
Anthony Ahn Alex Mao |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | R2 | Javier Eamranond |
Kyle Wang Nathan Xu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | R1 | Javier Eamranond |
Krithan Gaddam Darsh Nayak |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | C-QQ | Duncan Woodard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 | Luca de Calice | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
SASHWAT GANESHWARAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Graham Horine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jaymin Nahata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Benjamin Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jason Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aditya Ravindran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adam Ayrumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Milosh Uzelac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jaymin Nahata | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Gamel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ronit Mood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Coby Weisbord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Jaymin Nahata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Yianni Reves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jason Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Graham Horine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tucker LeBlond | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grant Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arman Samani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kiyoshi Niimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Krithan Gaddam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aric Nagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kyle Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Denis Grishechkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jacob Ryle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aaron Molda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Milan Castelino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Sumair Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eli Cramer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Keshav Mahadevan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Milan Castelino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Grant Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Joshua Gamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Umberto Manganaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Eric Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Fuchs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aikyan Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Molda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sahit Kathika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ofer Levin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Grant Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Conor Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Eric Ayrumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Max Zhuang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Arun Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Aikyan Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Cramer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Braden Skilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arun Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Umberto Manganaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Owen Gormley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Denis Grishechkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aikyan Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Ajay Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Dalai Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nate Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rafael Schenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicolas Rodero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anthony Ahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Sebastian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Javier Eamranond | 8-6 |
Anthony Ahn Alex Mao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
01/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Javier Eamranond | 8-4 |
Kyle Wang Nathan Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
01/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Javier Eamranond | 8-5 |
Krithan Gaddam Darsh Nayak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Duncan Woodard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap