Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James McCutcheon (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | S | drew waldman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | F | Victor Lobo | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | RR | Andre Vidalon | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | RR | Victor Lobo | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | RR | Rodion Grinchak | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | Q | Neel Behringer | L | 4-5 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Tyler Koons | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Neel Jakka | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Rex Kulman | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | F | Eashan Arora | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | S | Gregory Yun | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Ford Taube | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | 16 | Carter Kojima | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | F | Sandro Linares | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | S | Bishop Taube | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Tristan Van de Weghe | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | 16 | Mark Bragg | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Sandro Linares | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Neel Jakka | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Mark Laskin | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Noah Meng | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Ethan Lee | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Sidney Neto | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Mateo Rizo-Patron | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Drew Fisher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Ravin Lalla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Andrei Orasanu | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1 at Cary Leeds | 16 | Elliott Wallier | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1 at Cary Leeds | C-R1 | Hugo Tsuneizumi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Haruto Hiraki | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Olaf Sniegucki | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Vallab Kumar | W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
drew waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victor Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andre Vidalon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Victor Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rodion Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 4-0 |
Neel Behringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neel Jakka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10U Turkey Classic (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rex Kulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eashan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Gregory Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ford Taube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carter Kojima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sandro Linares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bishop Taube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tristan Van de Weghe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mark Bragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sandro Linares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Neel Jakka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mark Laskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sidney Neto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mateo Rizo-Patron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Fisher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ravin Lalla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrei Orasanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1 at Cary Leeds | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Elliott Wallier | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Green Ball L1 at Cary Leeds | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Hugo Tsuneizumi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Haruto Hiraki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Olaf Sniegucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap