Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jasmine Williams (Greenacres, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | Q | Zoe Barton | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | C-S | Avantika Naidu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Riley Peterson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Ayshe Can | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Amy Xia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 | Ana-Maria Freeman |
Elli Mandlik Nikki Redelijk |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/20/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 32 | Eric Berenblit |
Sophia Fornaris Benjamin Zipay |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 32 | Lauren James |
Kassandra Di Staulo Amber McGinnis |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | C-R1 | Lauren James |
Anique Kattenberg Lena Kovacevic |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/12/2015 | Tournament XJ14d |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | S | stone sacks |
Violeta Martinez Andrew Unruh |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14d |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | RR | Lauren James |
Madeleine Barbanes Olivia Martinelli |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14d |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | RR | Lauren James |
Addie Skye Breunich Luiza Estrada |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Championships Level 7 | C-Q | Maxine Popov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Championships Level 7 | 16 | Valeria Schad Then | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Sophia Fornaris | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-R1 | America Rose | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 32 | Adriana Tabares | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | F | MAYA LAURINAITIS | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | S | Mridula Singh | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 32 | Ana-Maria Freeman |
Taylor Futernick Abigail Rencheli |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/30/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-R2 | Ana-Maria Freeman |
Jennifer Miller Ellie Schoppe |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/03/2015 | Tournament G14s |
EKTA Level 6 | C-F | Lauren James | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G14s |
EKTA Level 6 | S | Hannah Stoler | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G14s |
EKTA Level 6 | Q | Emma Lovsin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G14s |
EKTA Level 6 | C-S | Emma Lovsin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | S | SANDRA ALONSO | L | 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | Q | Milena Stanimirovic | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Sprinker March Jr Challenger/Rookie Superset | Q | Penelope Owen | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 | Brooke Fager | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 | Natisha Ortiz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Sprinker March Jr Challenger/Rookie Superset | C-Q | Malvika Wadhawan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q | Emily Untermeyer | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Halpatiokee Regional Park Dairy Queen Winter Level 7 | F | Ellie Schoppe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Halpatiokee Regional Park Dairy Queen Winter Level 7 | S | Anna Ellis | W | 6-3 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | Sydney Hua | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Woodmont Country Club Junior Tournament Level 7 | S | Emily Untermeyer | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Woodmont Country Club Junior Tournament Level 7 | Q | Valeria Palacios | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | S | polina Dymochka | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Talia Janos | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zoe Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Avantika Naidu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Riley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayshe Can | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amy Xia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana-Maria Freeman | 8-0 |
Elli Mandlik Nikki Redelijk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Eric Berenblit | 6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Fornaris Benjamin Zipay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren James | 6-0 6-3 |
Kassandra Di Staulo Amber McGinnis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren James | 6-3 6-1 |
Anique Kattenberg Lena Kovacevic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | ||
09/12/2015 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
stone sacks | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Violeta Martinez Andrew Unruh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | ||
09/12/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren James | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Madeleine Barbanes Olivia Martinelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North River Shores Level 6 Doubles Only | ||
09/12/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren James | 6-3 7-5 |
Addie Skye Breunich Luiza Estrada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Championships Level 7 | ||
08/16/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxine Popov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Championships Level 7 | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valeria Schad Then | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Fornaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
America Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adriana Tabares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
MAYA LAURINAITIS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mridula Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana-Maria Freeman | 6-2 6-3 |
Taylor Futernick Abigail Rencheli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana-Maria Freeman | 6-3 6-2 |
Jennifer Miller Ellie Schoppe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EKTA Level 6 | ||
05/03/2015 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EKTA Level 6 | ||
05/02/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hannah Stoler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EKTA Level 6 | ||
05/02/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Lovsin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
EKTA Level 6 | ||
05/02/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Lovsin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-0 |
SANDRA ALONSO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/25/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Milena Stanimirovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker March Jr Challenger/Rookie Superset | ||
03/22/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Penelope Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Fager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natisha Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker March Jr Challenger/Rookie Superset | ||
03/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Malvika Wadhawan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/08/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Untermeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halpatiokee Regional Park Dairy Queen Winter Level 7 | ||
02/22/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Schoppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halpatiokee Regional Park Dairy Queen Winter Level 7 | ||
02/21/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-2 |
Anna Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Hua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Woodmont Country Club Junior Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/14/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Untermeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Woodmont Country Club Junior Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valeria Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
polina Dymochka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Talia Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap