Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jayden Qi (Ada, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Championships | P1-S | Edmundo Berain | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Championships | R2 | Grant Martin | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Championships | R3 | Bryce Wherry | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | 16 | Michael Edwards | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | SO-F | Jack Booko | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | SO-S | Graham Ritter | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | W-Q | Michael Schumacher | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | SO-F | Aryaman Pathak | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | SO-S | Duncan Ross | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | W-Q | Joshua Mina zoura | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Justin Jin | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | P3-F | Ronnit Sharma | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | R3 | Varun Garikipati | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | R2 | Edmundo Berain | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | R1 | William Roche | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NW-F | William Roche | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NO-S | Alan Zhang | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Aryaman Pathak | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Suveer Singh | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R3 | Ramsey Khalil | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R1 | Charlie Griffith | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R5 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R4 | Ayaan Bangera | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 | Vikram Krishnan | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Camden McKenzie | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | C-QQ | Noah Van Wieren | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | 16 | Roman Vuljaj | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | NW-F | Elliott Buck | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | NO-S | Joseph Nouna | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | Q | Michael Schumacher | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | 16 | Aayush Paul | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | SO-F | Charles Zeilstra | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | W-S | Andrew Yang | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | Q | Roman Vuljaj | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R3 | Ishaan Paul | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R2 | Alex Dull | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R1 | Clark Bennett | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITZ July Level 6 | R3 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITZ July Level 6 | R2 | Elliott Buck | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITZ July Level 6 | R1 | Isaac Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | P2-F | Gavin Griffen | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 | Michael Edwards | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 | Aidan Banchoff | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R1 | Wyatt Zeilstra | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R2 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R3 | Camden McKenzie | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R4 | Graham Ritter | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R5 | Reed Barnwell | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Elliott Buck |
Kade Demaagd Michael Schumacher |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16 | Gavin Luchies | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Grant Martin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | R3 | Elliott Murray | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | R2 | Edmundo Berain | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | R1 | Michael Schumacher | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | Q | Alexander Tsai | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | W-S | Ronnit Sharma | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | SO-F | Michael Edwards | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | R3 | Hayes Dudley | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | R2 | Vikram Krishnan | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | R1 | Jacob McVay | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P3-F | Sebastian Berain | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Aryan Methri | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | William Kleinheksel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Charles Zeilstra | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Grant Martin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | Isaac Watkin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R3 | Rami Itawi | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R2 | Camden McKenzie | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R1 | Ronnit Sharma | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | 16 | Dominic Kwong | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | NO-S | Alfred Sun | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | NW-F | Jovi Gill | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | Q | Crew VanBeynen | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P4-F | Michael Edwards | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Elliott Buck | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Angela He | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | Jack Booko | L | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bryce Wherry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jack Booko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aryaman Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Duncan Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Joshua Mina zoura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Justin Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Ronnit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Varun Garikipati | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
William Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | William Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aryaman Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Suveer Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ramsey Khalil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charlie Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Van Wieren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roman Vuljaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Elliott Buck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Joseph Nouna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aayush Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Roman Vuljaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ishaan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alex Dull | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Clark Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ July Level 6 | ||
07/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ July Level 6 | ||
07/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ July Level 6 | ||
07/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Gavin Griffen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aidan Banchoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Elliott Buck | 8-2 |
Kade Demaagd Michael Schumacher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Luchies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elliott Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Ronnit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Hayes Dudley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob McVay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Aryan Methri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Kleinheksel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Isaac Watkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Rami Itawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ronnit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dominic Kwong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alfred Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jovi Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Angela He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jack Booko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap