Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeffrey Martin (Ormond Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-F | Will Ford | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-S | Noah Thomson | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-Q | Peter Nedved | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | Q | Jackson Bates | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 32 | Clarice Ouvarova |
Tommy Rainyn Sophia Pacheco |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | C-16Q | Yash Desai |
Alexander Brown Max Freedman |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 32 | Yash Desai |
Khai Ajani Rees Ricardo Espaillat |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Tommy Wey | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Ryder Collins | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 | Nikhil Gudapati | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R3 | Tyson Sarnes | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R2 | Renzo Elias | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R1 | Adam Townsend | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-QQ | Zachary Kossen | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 | Saisravanth YETURU | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-S | Aidan Gionis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-Q | Amar Mohideen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-32Q | SANTIAGO SANABRIA | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 64 | Morgan Bucaille | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-16 | Kesl Cumpstone | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Hummer | Q | matthew cardoso | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Hummer | 16 | Sebastian Ramirez-Serrano | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F | Svar Raghavan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S | Jakub Straka | W | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Jayden Allee | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | S | Stanislav Valenteychik | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q | Akash Gusani | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 | Benjamin Gredenhag | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deerwood Junior Cup | C-QQ | Kevin Stanley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Deerwood Junior Cup | 16 | Michael Rybak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-Q | Michael Rybak | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-QQ | Ishan Basker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 16 | Steven Dean | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | John Moody | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Bradley Carnes | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jacob Bennett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Bradley Carnes |
Carter Costin Gabriel Roane |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-F | William Clark | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-S | Renzo Elias | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | 16 | Clarence Ta | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-Q | Parker Schade | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-F | Ishan Choksey | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-S | Renzo Elias | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | Q | Xander Clarkson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | 16 | Parker Schade | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-Q | Kauan pioltini | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | Q | Kate Ensor |
Kyndall Smith Luca Torres-Sigler |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | C-S | Yash Desai |
Niko Saulovic Timothy Mrcela |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | 16 | Kate Ensor |
Vanessa Kruse Noah Harris |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | 16 | Yash Desai |
Kashiv Malempati Benjamin Kuenzig |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-16Q | Marko Johannson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Luca Morello | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Winter Park | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Will Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Noah Thomson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Peter Nedved | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Bates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Clarice Ouvarova | 4-1 4-1 |
Tommy Rainyn Sophia Pacheco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yash Desai | 6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Brown Max Freedman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yash Desai | 6-0 6-1 |
Khai Ajani Rees Ricardo Espaillat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Tommy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ryder Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nikhil Gudapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyson Sarnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Renzo Elias | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Townsend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Kossen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saisravanth YETURU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Gionis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Amar Mohideen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Morgan Bucaille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kesl Cumpstone | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
matthew cardoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Ramirez-Serrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Svar Raghavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Jakub Straka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayden Allee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akash Gusani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Gredenhag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deerwood Junior Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Stanley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deerwood Junior Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Rybak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Basker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Steven Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bradley Carnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bradley Carnes | 8-6 |
Carter Costin Gabriel Roane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
William Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Renzo Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clarence Ta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Parker Schade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ishan Choksey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Renzo Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Xander Clarkson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Schade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kauan pioltini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Ensor | 6-0 6-2 |
Kyndall Smith Luca Torres-Sigler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yash Desai | 6-3 6-3 |
Niko Saulovic Timothy Mrcela |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Ensor | 7-6 7-6 |
Vanessa Kruse Noah Harris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yash Desai | 6-1 6-0 |
Kashiv Malempati Benjamin Kuenzig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Johannson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luca Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap