Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jenna Bell (Latrobe, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Teddi Isherwood |
Alyssa Kush Evelyn Safar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Teddi Isherwood |
Milla Ivanova Roshni Thakkar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Elaine Qian |
Alyssa Kush Erika Synoski |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Devon De Sanctis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Elaine Qian |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Kameryn Bunn | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Simran Bedi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Addison Kemerer |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Brette Foutch | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Elaine Qian |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Elaine Qian |
Alexis Quackenbush Amelia Williams |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | QCF | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Gabriella Mikaul | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Grace Li | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Cassandra Hung | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Teddi Isherwood |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | F | Alyssa Kush | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | S | Lauren Masteller | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | Q | Tara Thomas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Teddi Isherwood |
Brooke Bauer Lauren Masteller |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Teddi Isherwood |
Isabella Gaydosh Reagan Sommariva |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SRU Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Teddi Isherwood | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SRU Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kara Joseph | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Evelyn Safar | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Erin Gray | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Teddi Isherwood |
Sophie Cohen Anna Katz |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Kavya Adusumilli | W | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Addison Kemerer |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Addison Kemerer |
Kameryn Bunn Hannah Yan |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabella Hu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Alyssa Kush | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Brooke Bauer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Aditi Vaidya | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Anna Rush | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Teddi Isherwood |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Teddi Isherwood |
Alexis Quackenbush Carissa Shepard |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Kameryn Bunn | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Pearlie Zhang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Laura Greb | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Addison Kemerer |
Cecilia Denis Erika Synoski |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabella Hu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Aarushi Attray | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | NICOLE ILKOVIC | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Hannah Yan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Teddi Isherwood |
Aarushi Attray karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Teddi Isherwood |
Megan McDonald Bella Peters |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Teddi Isherwood |
Tea Amerise Alyssa Mazurek |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/13/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-5 |
Alyssa Kush Evelyn Safar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-0 |
Milla Ivanova Roshni Thakkar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elaine Qian | 8-3 |
Alyssa Kush Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elaine Qian | 9-7 |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kameryn Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Simran Bedi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Kemerer | 8-3 |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elaine Qian | 8-4 |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elaine Qian | 8-1 |
Alexis Quackenbush Amelia Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cassandra Hung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-6 |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tara Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 9-7 |
Brooke Bauer Lauren Masteller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-3 |
Isabella Gaydosh Reagan Sommariva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kara Joseph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teddi Isherwood | Def |
Sophie Cohen Anna Katz |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 7-6 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Kemerer | 8-0 |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Addison Kemerer | 9-7 |
Kameryn Bunn Hannah Yan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brooke Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditi Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Rush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-3 |
Alexis Quackenbush Carissa Shepard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kameryn Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Laura Greb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Kemerer | 8-4 |
Cecilia Denis Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-2 |
Aarushi Attray karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-4 |
Megan McDonald Bella Peters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teddi Isherwood | 8-1 |
Tea Amerise Alyssa Mazurek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap