Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jenny Landells (Gwynedd Valley, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Evelyn Safar | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 16 | Ksenija Tasich |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 32 | Melissa Vizcardo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Kanon Ciarrocchi |
Eliza Askarova Ashley Huang |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Kanon Ciarrocchi |
Julia Darkey Anna Katz |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Sophia Fischer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Isabella Calastri | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD | Emma Menkowitz | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | F | Kaushik Das |
Liviu Trifoi Mara Trifoi |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/29/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | S | Kaushik Das |
Greta Koch COLIN MACCLOSKEY |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/29/2017 | Tournament WOps |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | Q | Alexandra Pancu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | Q | Kaushik Das |
Zeke Wassell Brooke Williams |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Renee Repella | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Davica Massaro | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Tori Allen | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Hannah Baxter | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Devyn Campbell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Skye Victor | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alessandra Armour | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Davica Massaro | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Eugenia Lee | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Tori Alexander | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Tyne Miller | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Alexandra Renton | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | RR | Jessica Philip | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | RR | Adira Nair | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | RR | Marina Kaiafas | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Dina Nouaime | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Kanon Ciarrocchi |
Sophia Fischer Ana Herning |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Tori Alexander | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Katherine Marks | W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Kanon Ciarrocchi |
Jackson Birnie Samantha Singer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | 3RD | Alexandra Pancu | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | S | Tali Levine | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | S | Rosemary Esquivel | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q | Izabele Antanavicius | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Anna Kalinovskaia | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | F | Kanon Ciarrocchi | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Mackenzie Sherman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Elena Styliades | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q | Cecilia Denis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Sophia Salvador | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R2 | Erin Gray | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Erin Gray | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Sophia Fischer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Sara Denny | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Cecilia Denis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Sabrina Yeung | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Davica Massaro | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Megan Kidd | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Dina Nouaime |
Grace Dignazio Isabela Paixao |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Kara Joseph | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Devyn Campbell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Samantha Singer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Gabrielle Persechino | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ksenija Tasich | 9-8 |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Melissa Vizcardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kanon Ciarrocchi | 8-0 |
Eliza Askarova Ashley Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kanon Ciarrocchi | 8-5 |
Julia Darkey Anna Katz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Calastri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/18/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Menkowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | ||
07/29/2017 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Kaushik Das | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Liviu Trifoi Mara Trifoi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Kaushik Das | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Greta Koch COLIN MACCLOSKEY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Pancu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Reading Open - City Tournament | ||
07/28/2017 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Kaushik Das | Def |
Zeke Wassell Brooke Williams |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Renee Repella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tori Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Devyn Campbell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Skye Victor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alessandra Armour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eugenia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tori Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyne Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexandra Renton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/27/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Jessica Philip | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/27/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Adira Nair | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
PTP Junior Girls Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/26/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marina Kaiafas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kanon Ciarrocchi | 8-6 |
Sophia Fischer Ana Herning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tori Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Katherine Marks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kanon Ciarrocchi | 8-2 |
Jackson Birnie Samantha Singer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexandra Pancu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tali Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rosemary Esquivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Kalinovskaia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elena Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cecilia Denis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Salvador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sara Denny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cecilia Denis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Kidd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dina Nouaime | 8-5 |
Grace Dignazio Isabela Paixao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kara Joseph | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pennbriar G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Devyn Campbell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabrielle Persechino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap