Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jessica Buck (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | F | Devyn Dever | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | S | Sophia Rashid | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | Q | Margaret Harding | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-S | Nadia Rodewald | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q | Camila Sanchez | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 | Sophia Fenster | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Donatella Guarnieri | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Michaela Landry | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Karina Montoya | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Sabrina Ibarra | L | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Abigail Radel | L | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devyn Dever | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Rashid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Margaret Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Camila Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Fenster | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Donatella Guarnieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Michaela Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karina Montoya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Sabrina Ibarra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 7-6 |
Abigail Radel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap