Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Agnew (Raleigh, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Alexander Wood | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Adrian Avanesov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Sahil Arora | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 5TH | Rich Zhou | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 5-8 | Sahil Arora | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | Q | Ben Powell | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 16 | Cameron Lange | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 32 | Daniel Haddadin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-S | Arush Gupta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-Q | Alex Ovalle | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | C-16 | Jacob Womble | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | 16 | Jackson Davis | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | 32 | Kaiji Fu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-Q | Anderson Gosnell | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-S | Louis Hein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16 | Elijah Crain | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16Q | Jadhon Hightower | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 32 | Shreyas Kode | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q | Anderson Gosnell |
Louis Hein Shreyas Kode |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | 3RD | Evan Fisher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | S | Kyle Chesman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | Q | Sam Halvorsen | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | 16 | Jet Bilsborrow | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | S | Trevor Gray |
Blake Hilsen Logan Tomovski |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | Q | Trevor Gray |
Erwann Monnet David Pope |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 | Lleyton Beasley | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q | Matthew Dewey | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 | Joshua Lively | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-Q | Renat Kramin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16 | Eric Lindemann | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 | Anderson Gosnell |
Sawyer Severance Joshua Lively |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16Q | Futa Morikawa | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 | Kaosie Nwokedi | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-S | Johnathan Baddour | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-Q | Kai Villagomez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C2-QQ | Joseph Sakalouski | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 16 | Isaac Szilagyi | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 | Arush Gupta | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 64 | Liam Chatten | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 32 | Grayson Roberts | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16 | Samuel Lee | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16Q | Srihan Jairam | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 | Matthew Bautista |
Jack Flagg Alexander Wood |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-S | Griffin Lovern | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-Q | Garret Matthews | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-16 | William Moon | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | Q | Sahil Arora |
Isaac Szilagyi Griffin Lovern |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | 16 | Samuel Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 | Matthew Bautista | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 16 | Burke Rosenbaum |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | C-16Q | Hayes Gilbert | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 32 | Stefan Muntean | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Snow Hill 2021 Spring Junior Open | 16 | Jiovanni Paulo Sumogod | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 3RD | Harrison Horvath | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | S | Matthew Dewey | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | Q | Joshua Bang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 16 | Ethan Wan | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S | Alexander Wood | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | F | Cameron Lange |
Alexander Wood Jack Flagg |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S | Cameron Lange |
Nolan Cahill David Raynor |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | Q | Eric Lindemann | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | 16 | Samuel Ervin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | F | Ethan Boswell | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | S | Augie Ballantine | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | Q | Eric Lindemann | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | 16 | Gus Senn | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | F | Alexander Wood |
Augie Ballantine Sahil Arora |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | F | Sahil Arora |
Ethan Bass Ryan Grunert |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16 | Jonathan Thomas | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S | Sahil Arora |
Grant Carriere Alejandro Jackson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 | Nate Helms | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 | Aayush Shahjee | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q | Sahil Arora |
Flynt Cleveland Jack Miller |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Avanesov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sahil Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rich Zhou | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sahil Arora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ben Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Haddadin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arush Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Ovalle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Womble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Fall Jr Open BG 16s & 18s (Cary) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kaiji Fu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anderson Gosnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Hein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Crain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jadhon Hightower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyas Kode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-6 |
Louis Hein Shreyas Kode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Fisher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Chesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Tennis on Main Singles | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jet Bilsborrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Gray | 8-4 |
Blake Hilsen Logan Tomovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Gray | 8-6 |
Erwann Monnet David Pope |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lleyton Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Renat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-5 |
Sawyer Severance Joshua Lively |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Futa Morikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Johnathan Baddour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kai Villagomez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/30/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joseph Sakalouski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isaac Szilagyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Arush Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Chatten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samuel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Srihan Jairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Bautista | 6-1 |
Jack Flagg Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Lovern | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Garret Matthews | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Moon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sahil Arora | 8-2 |
Isaac Szilagyi Griffin Lovern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Bautista | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Burke Rosenbaum | Def |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayes Gilbert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stefan Muntean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snow Hill 2021 Spring Junior Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jiovanni Paulo Sumogod | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Bang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Wan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cameron Lange | 8-5 |
Alexander Wood Jack Flagg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cameron Lange | 8-2 |
Nolan Cahill David Raynor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Eric Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Ervin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Boswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Augie Ballantine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gus Senn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Wood | 8-5 |
Augie Ballantine Sahil Arora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sahil Arora | 8-2 |
Ethan Bass Ryan Grunert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sahil Arora | 8-3 |
Grant Carriere Alejandro Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nate Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aayush Shahjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sahil Arora | 8-0 |
Flynt Cleveland Jack Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap