Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Ozmun (McKinney, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | James Andrew Ross | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Daniel Leonard | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | David Waterman | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Anurag Bhaskar | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | RR | Benjamin Park | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | RR | Sebastian Zavala | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | RR | David Waterman | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | F | Sammeet Nandpure | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | S | Prasuna Mihira Madasu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q | Leyton Wang | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 16 | Priyam Poddar | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S | David Waterman | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | AADIT NAIK | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Emersyn Cross | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Greyson Davis | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Nyla Ozmun | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | S | David Waterman | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Benjamin Park | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S | AARIZ REHMAN | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | Cale Gray | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S | Brody Knowles | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | Keita Nakagawa | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S | Eshaan Reddy | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | Aaron Scott | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | F | Nolan Ratsabouth | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | S | Vinay Menon | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | Q | Luan Lang | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Haley Shelton | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Nishanth Ramasani | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Neel Paravasthu | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | F | Rex Raftery | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | S | AARIZ REHMAN | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | Q | Raj Gaitonde | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | Landon Borders | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 | Jonathan Broughton | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | F | Rex Raftery | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | S | Cody Nguyen | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | Q | Johaan Paulose | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F | Benjamin Park | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S | Hansel Zhang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q | Shrihan Reddy Naruvadi | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 | Christopher Decker | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
James Andrew Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Daniel Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
David Waterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anurag Bhaskar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Sebastian Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
David Waterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sammeet Nandpure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prasuna Mihira Madasu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leyton Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Priyam Poddar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Waterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
AADIT NAIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emersyn Cross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Greyson Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lubbock Summer Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nyla Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
David Waterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cale Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brody Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Keita Nakagawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Eshaan Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aaron Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nolan Ratsabouth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vinay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Spring Mid Cities | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Luan Lang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Haley Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nishanth Ramasani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Neel Paravasthu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rex Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonathan Broughton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rex Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Johaan Paulose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/05/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hansel Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Shrihan Reddy Naruvadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Decker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap