Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Wooden (Nokomis, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | F | William Wooden |
Andrew Adanas Matthew Adanas |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | William Wooden |
Fabio De bernardo Leonardo De bernardo |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | Zyven Larin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q | Dalton Jordan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | Nicolas Faraci | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Fall Challenge | Q | Corbin Sorenson |
Say Luke Yap Samuel Hutchinson |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 | Logan Bartley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 | Dmitriy Flyam | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 | Reed Barnwell | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Heat Challenge | C-F | Jorge Emilio Ortega Sotelo | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Heat Challenge | C-S | Bennett Michel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Heat Challenge | C-Q | Max Martinez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Heat Challenge | Q | Jose Ascencio | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | R5 | Landon Gentry | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | R4 | Blake Barrs | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | R2 | Juan Escallon | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | Q | William Wooden |
Jason James Kirkley Nolan DenBrok |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | R3 | Walker Dykes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | F | Gabriel Marino | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | S | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | Q | Christian Pena | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | 16 | Ashvin Pinnamaraju | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | S | William Wooden |
Steven Castleman Eli Whitmore |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | Q | William Wooden |
Camden McKenzie Elliott Buck |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | S | Novak Masteller | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | Q | Elliott Buck | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | 16 | Braxton Price | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | SO-F | Jon Elezi | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | W-S | Oliver Wittenborn | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | Q | Sahaj Thind | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | F | Nikita BUDYONNY | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | S | Kash Kosto | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | Q | Sunderraj Kamaleson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Inspiration | Q | George Starke | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Inspiration | 16 | Michael Lamie | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R3 | Tristan Adams | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R2 | Jovan Cikota | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R1 | Leonard Stele | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Tennis Championships | S | Armaan Vora | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Tennis Championships | Q | Declan Ossi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
March Madness Tennis Championships | Q | William Wooden |
Logan Ossi Matyas Krupicka |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Tennis Championships | C-F | Declan Ossi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R4 | Bryan Song | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R2 | Tristan Adams | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R1 | Novak Dimitrievic | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | R5 | Ryan Lahlou Amine | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Winter Classic | S | William Wooden |
Cole Knutzen Benjamin Coughlan |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Winter Classic | Q | William Wooden |
Lorenzo Justiniano Kyan Vonk |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R1 | Shiv Tandon | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R2 | Alex Kruschwitz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R5 | Noah Lee | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Wooden | 8-3 |
Andrew Adanas Matthew Adanas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Wooden | 8-2 |
Fabio De bernardo Leonardo De bernardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zyven Larin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dalton Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicolas Faraci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus Fall Challenge | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Corbin Sorenson | 6-4 |
Say Luke Yap Samuel Hutchinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Bartley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Heat Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jorge Emilio Ortega Sotelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Heat Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Heat Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Heat Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jose Ascencio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Landon Gentry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Barrs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Juan Escallon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Wooden | 8-4 |
Jason James Kirkley Nolan DenBrok |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walker Dykes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Pena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashvin Pinnamaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Wooden | 4-2 4-0 |
Steven Castleman Eli Whitmore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Wooden | 4-1 4-1 |
Camden McKenzie Elliott Buck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Novak Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meijer State Games of Michigan at Hope College | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Braxton Price | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | ||
06/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jon Elezi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | ||
06/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oliver Wittenborn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sahaj Thind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikita BUDYONNY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kash Kosto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sunderraj Kamaleson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Inspiration | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
George Starke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Inspiration | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Lamie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tristan Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jovan Cikota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leonard Stele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Tennis Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Armaan Vora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Tennis Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Declan Ossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Tennis Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Wooden | 8-5 |
Logan Ossi Matyas Krupicka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Tennis Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Declan Ossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bryan Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tristan Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Novak Dimitrievic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS March L7 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Ryan Lahlou Amine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Wooden | 6-4 |
Cole Knutzen Benjamin Coughlan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Wooden | 6-0 |
Lorenzo Justiniano Kyan Vonk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Shiv Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Kruschwitz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Noah Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap