Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Andreoli (Newton Center, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | C-16 | Anthony Sparacio | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 | Arthas Goutham | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Mia Andreoli |
Anna Schlenker Koray Abramson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Mia Andreoli |
Emily Naum Brett Lampert |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R1 | Sampath Katnalu | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R2 | Nikita Lutskiy | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | C-16 | Justin Barrett | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | 32 | Sergey Khodakov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R3 | Raphael LeDonne | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R2 | Luke Felago | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R1 | Owen Gormley | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | R3 | Mia Andreoli |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang Om Seth |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | R2 | Mia Andreoli |
Leah Carlisle Abhi Patel |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | R1 | Mia Andreoli |
Sharan Manick Sarah Siolkowski |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | R3 | Jacob Xu | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | R2 | Sampath Katnalu | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | R1 | Peyton Cypes | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | R3 | Tristan van der Meer | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | R2 | Julian Wong | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | R1 | Ethan Yuehan Wang | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week) - Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | F | Pranit Rao | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week) - Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | S | Rishit Shekhar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | R3 | Yash Pawnarkar | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | R2 | Leo Gill | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | R1 | Nicholas Narasimhan | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R5 | William Chu | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R4 | John Pompilio | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R1 | Alexander Arnold | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | Q | Jorge Garcia Jr | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | 16 | Eric Kaplan | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | R2 | Joe Krattenmaker | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | R1 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R4 | Espen Wellner | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R3 | Darius Jin | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R1 | Johnny Wastcoat | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | R1 | Anay Arvind | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | R2 | Ashton Kellogg | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | R3 | Neil Keltcher | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 18 | F | Peter Burnham | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | R2 | Raphael LeDonne | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | R3 | Anay Arvind | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | R1 | William Chu | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | R1 | Ethan Warhaftig | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | R2 | Eric Arabadzhiev | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | R3 | Charles Schepens | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anthony Sparacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arthas Goutham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-2 |
Anna Schlenker Koray Abramson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-2 |
Emily Naum Brett Lampert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sampath Katnalu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Nikita Lutskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sergey Khodakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raphael LeDonne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
09/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Luke Felago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
09/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Owen Gormley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-4 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang Om Seth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-1 |
Leah Carlisle Abhi Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 Doubles (Sat) & BG14 Mix Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-6 |
Sharan Manick Sarah Siolkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jacob Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sampath Katnalu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Peyton Cypes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tristan van der Meer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Julian Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis: BG 12,14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ethan Yuehan Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week) - Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
07/20/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Pranit Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week) - Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
07/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishit Shekhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | ||
07/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Yash Pawnarkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | ||
07/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leo Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis College (Mid-Week): BG 12,14's - Round Robin | ||
07/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nicholas Narasimhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | William Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | John Pompilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alexander Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
06/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jorge Garcia Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
06/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Eric Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | ||
06/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joe Krattenmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | ||
06/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Espen Wellner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Darius Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anay Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ashton Kellogg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Event | ||
05/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Neil Keltcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14, 18 | ||
05/08/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Burnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | ||
04/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Raphael LeDonne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | ||
04/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Anay Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16, 18 (Monday-Tuesday) | ||
04/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
William Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | ||
03/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Warhaftig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Eric Arabadzhiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12 & 14 Singles | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap