Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-Q | Dakota Fordham |
Rebecca Fisch Khyanna Singh |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 | Dakota Fordham |
Jesse Hollins Perene Wang |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-R2 | Dakota Fordham |
Katerina Atallah Catherine Gamble |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | Q | Anna Chow | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | 16 | Olivia Kharkover | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | 32 | Aira Evlyn Abalos | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B APTC Thanksgiving Championships | S | Madison Williams | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B APTC Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Nicole Massa | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | 32 | Alyssa Margolin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | Anne Moody | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 | Valaine Clarke | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q | Juliette Moschella | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 | Gia Graziano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | C-Q | Valaine Clarke |
Alyssa An Nathalie Williams |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | 16 | Valaine Clarke |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | C-R2 | Valaine Clarke |
Emma Ostlund Allegra Wong |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | 32 | Valaine Clarke |
Ella Baker Hailey Stoerback |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-S | Seren Agar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q | Alyssa An | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 | Emma Sy | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Deana Giambo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | F | Clara Novo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S | Chloe Wu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 | Emily Sivarak | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | S | Kaitlyn Carnicella | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | Q | Catharina Ausfahl | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | 16 | MIA SAVELJIC | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | S | Sonia Tartakovsky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 32 | Olivia Fermo | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 PWTA Summer's End Championships | 16 | Sofia Shen | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Alley Pond August Challenger | S | Kaitlyn Mendoza | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC Summer Championships | Q | Kaya Amin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC Summer Championships | 16 | India Lott | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | Q | Natalie Eordekian | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | 16 | India Lott | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Spring Challenge | S | Julia Kielan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Spring Challenge | Q | Lana DePasquale | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | S | Deliala Friedman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B PWTA Summer Kick Off Challenger | 16 | Andriana Zaphiris | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q | Sofia Shen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 | Medina Garunja | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 | Lauren Pehlivanian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Murray Hill June Challenger | 16 | vibha ramakrishnan | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | C-R2 | Ashley Hess | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | C-R1 | Rosie Garcia Gross | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | 32 | Olivia Ashton | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | 32 | Ashley Jacobson |
Daniela Rosenberger Clara Whitaker |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | 64 | Ashlyn Krueger | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | C-R1 | Erica Stutz | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | F | Erin Ha | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | S | Hannah Apsey | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | Q | Emilyanne Tsai | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | 16 | Jih Su Ryu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A April Championships at Bogota | Q | Zoe Kava | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A April Championships at Bogota | 16 | Leah Tuluca | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B SPORTIME RI April 2018 Challenger | F | Janelle Chen | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B SPORTIME RI April 2018 Challenger | S | Lucia Strack | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R2 | Anna Borovinskaya |
Alyssa An Jih Su Ryu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 | Anna Borovinskaya |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime RI Spring Break 2018 Challenger | 16 | Audrey Simon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | S | Sofia Shen | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B APTC March Challenger | F | Nadzeya Fliaha | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B APTC March Challenger | S | Bianca Dumitru | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-R2 | Janelle Chen |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 32 | Janelle Chen |
Jane Bockman Nina McAllan |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championship | 16 | Kaya Amin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championship | 32 | Gia Graziano | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | F | Anna Borovinskaya | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | S | Aira Evlyn Abalos | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | Q | Arina Oreshchenkova | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Presidents' Championships | Q | Deana Giambo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Armonk February Open | S | Leah Tuluca | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Armonk February Open | Q | Emilyanne Tsai | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Armonk February Open | 16 | ally friedman | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Courtsense Bogota Winter Challenger | 16 | Elizabeth Yu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | C-R2 | Anna Chow | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | 32 | Susanna Brass | L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | C-R1 | Caroline McGinley | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set January Championships | 32 | Elizabeth Yu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dakota Fordham | 9-7 |
Rebecca Fisch Khyanna Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dakota Fordham | 6-4 6-3 |
Jesse Hollins Perene Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dakota Fordham | 8-6 |
Katerina Atallah Catherine Gamble |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Kharkover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club December Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Massa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alyssa Margolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anne Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valaine Clarke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Juliette Moschella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gia Graziano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-1 |
Alyssa An Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 6-1 6-2 |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-0 |
Emma Ostlund Allegra Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota (National L4) | ||
10/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 6-2 6-4 |
Ella Baker Hailey Stoerback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seren Agar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa An | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Deana Giambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Clara Novo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Sivarak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Catharina Ausfahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | MIA SAVELJIC | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sonia Tartakovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Fermo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PWTA Summer's End Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sofia Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Alley Pond August Challenger | ||
08/20/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Summer Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaya Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Summer Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | India Lott | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Natalie Eordekian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
India Lott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Tennis Spring Challenge | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Kielan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Tennis Spring Challenge | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lana DePasquale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Deliala Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA Summer Kick Off Challenger | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Andriana Zaphiris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofia Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Medina Garunja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Pehlivanian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill June Challenger | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
vibha ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Rosie Garcia Gross | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Ashton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashley Jacobson | 6-2 |
Daniela Rosenberger Clara Whitaker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashlyn Krueger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls and Boys 16s | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Erica Stutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erin Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Hannah Apsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jih Su Ryu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A April Championships at Bogota | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zoe Kava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A April Championships at Bogota | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leah Tuluca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B SPORTIME RI April 2018 Challenger | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B SPORTIME RI April 2018 Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucia Strack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Borovinskaya | 8-2 |
Alyssa An Jih Su Ryu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime RI Spring Break 2018 Challenger | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Simon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | ||
03/26/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sofia Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC March Challenger | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nadzeya Fliaha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC March Challenger | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bianca Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janelle Chen | Def |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janelle Chen | 6-1 6-1 |
Jane Bockman Nina McAllan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championship | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaya Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championship | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gia Graziano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Borovinskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime at RI March 2018 "Oscars" Challenger | ||
03/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arina Oreshchenkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Deana Giambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Open | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Leah Tuluca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Open | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Open | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ally friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Courtsense Bogota Winter Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anna Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Susanna Brass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline McGinley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap