Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Kessler (Laguna Beach, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R1 | Bradley Zhao | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R2 | Micah Chang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R3 | Jason Lee | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R4 | Cayden Gwon | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | P1-S | Timothy Golopapenko | L | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Jeremy Li | W | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 | Christian Buck | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Rohan Thackeray | L | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Alexander Cheng | W | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R2 | Liam Duan | W | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R3 | Adrian Kim | W | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R4 | Connor Tran | L | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R5 | Ziheng Zhang | L | NC | NC | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Rocco Mirko | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 | Ryland Schneeloch | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Na Rui Gu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Alex Chen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Dorian Zeldin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Davin West | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Brodyn Scifres | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | Adrian Qiao | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | 16 | Samuel Zhou | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | C-S | Mason Truong | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | C-Q | Gabriel Efendi | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | 16 | Andy Reeds | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 | Timothy Golopapenko | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 | Ryland Schneeloch | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 | Alvin Li | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 | Shane Chadha | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 | Ziheng Zhang | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 | Ethan Dones | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 | Evan Huang | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R6 | xiaoge gao | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 | Ricky Jiang | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 | Trey Parker | L | NC | NC | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R4 | Tyler Cheung | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R3 | Colin Hsia | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R2 | Max chang | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R2 | Andrew Tseng | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R3 | Shane Alford | L | 1-4 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R4 | Daniel Kim | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R2 | Maxwell Bravo | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R3 | Rhys Levin | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R4 | Ethan Lo | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R5 | Ryan Hoang | W | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R6 | Connor Tran | L | NC | NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bradley Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micah Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jason Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cayden Gwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/23/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Timothy Golopapenko | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jeremy Li | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Buck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Rohan Thackeray | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All4tennis Foundation at Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/23/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alexander Cheng | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Liam Duan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Adrian Kim | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Connor Tran | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ziheng Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Rocco Mirko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryland Schneeloch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Na Rui Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alex Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dorian Zeldin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Davin West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Brodyn Scifres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Adrian Qiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | ||
12/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Zhou | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mason Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Gabriel Efendi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Reeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Timothy Golopapenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryland Schneeloch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alvin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shane Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ziheng Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ethan Dones | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Evan Huang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
xiaoge gao | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ricky Jiang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Trey Parker | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tyler Cheung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Colin Hsia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Max chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Andrew Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 0-1 |
Shane Alford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Maxwell Bravo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Rhys Levin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ethan Lo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ryan Hoang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Connor Tran | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap