Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Kim (Flowery Branch, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Dalton Overholser | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Samuel Smith | W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Anvith Chamarthi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS FALL JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Devan Vakharia | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS FALL JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q | Andrew Grimberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Shriyan Sathish | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | braxton Dabney | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | TARUN DASARI | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Jackson Blood | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Cade McAllister | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Santiago Bisogno | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Annant Junghare | L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1 DAY EVENT JR SATELLITE #6 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Jason James Kirkley | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1 DAY EVENT JR SATELLITE #6 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Leyton Turner | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
BUFORD CITY JR SUMMER SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Rush hall | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
BUFORD CITY JR SUMMER SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Hudson Greene | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SMOKE RISE CC JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Graeme Hynes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SMOKE RISE CC JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Graeme Hynes | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | MIHIR TEKUR | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Bobby Stafford | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Sean Williams | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Richard Williams | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Karan Patell | W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Dalton Overholser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Samuel Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Anvith Chamarthi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UTA TENNIS FALL JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Devan Vakharia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA TENNIS FALL JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Grimberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Shriyan Sathish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
braxton Dabney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
TARUN DASARI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB 10U (GREEN AND ORANGE) & 12U GREEN JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Jackson Blood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cade McAllister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Santiago Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JULY 1-DAY SHOOTOUT - BG10, BG12, BG14, BG16 & COED 8 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Annant Junghare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1 DAY EVENT JR SATELLITE #6 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jason James Kirkley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1 DAY EVENT JR SATELLITE #6 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leyton Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BUFORD CITY JR SUMMER SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rush hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BUFORD CITY JR SUMMER SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hudson Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMOKE RISE CC JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Graeme Hynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SMOKE RISE CC JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Graeme Hynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | MIHIR TEKUR | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bobby Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE #5 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Sean Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Richard Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Karan Patell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap