Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jovan Golijanin (Clearwater, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Wakino Shun | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | F | Tomas Allen Ross | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | S | Eric Whalen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | Q | Jamie Morgan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Kevin Charnis | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q | Quinn Morillo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | George Rangelov | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Zach Friedland | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Sean McIntyre | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Nathan Germino | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 | Ivan Rybak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | S | Joshua Gabay | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | NE-F | Joesph Reilly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q | Maddox Bose | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 | CHRISTIAN ZAKI | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Nathan Russell | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Jack Lindstrom | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R1 | Tyler Cabrera | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | S | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | Q | Noah Santiago-Walsh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | 16 | Carter Ford | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q | BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 | Jamie Morgan | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Nathan Germino |
Zane Ensminger Daksh Talati |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Nathan Germino |
Mazen Abouelkheir Daniel Patsula |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-F | Jan Negron | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-S | Zachary Hashemian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | Q | George Rangelov | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 | Benjamin Saltman | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Lucas Bikkesbakker | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Maxim Persiyanov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | F | Nathan Germino | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | S | Alex Lloyd | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | Q | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Level 6 | F | Valentino Laurato | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Level 6 | S | Gavin Boland | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Jadon da Costa | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Noah Stickler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | F | Kile Ha | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | S | Ethan Lo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | Q | Josh Greenberg | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | 16 | Marlon Somersall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | Q | Alex Lloyd | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | C-F | Keshav Narayanan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | F | Grant Burroughs | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | S | Joshua Dang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Morgan Bucaille | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Tristan Stringer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | Q | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Noah Stickler | W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR | Hannah Craig | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR | Boden deVries | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR | Isabella Smith | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | RR | Haydn Parker | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | F | Nathan Germino | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | S | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q | Valentino Laurato | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | F | Mark Mrcela | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | S | Bene Zsibok-Banfi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | S | yusuf elmenayer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | Q | Maddox Bose | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Mark Mrcela | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | F | Anatolii Avdyeyenko | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | S | Alexander Rangelov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | Q | Charlie Valentine | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | 16 | Valentino Laurato | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-F | Bobby James Rodil | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Nathan Germino | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | John Reilly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | S | Morgan Bucaille | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Darshan Ayyappan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | F | George Rangelov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | S | Maximo Oberto Calleri | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | Q | Nathan Germino | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | 16 | Jack Scarlett | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Ethan Leaird | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Ryan O'Connor | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | S | Maximillian Mroz | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | Q | Eric Whalen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | 16 | Keshav Narayanan | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR SINGLES AND DOUBLES OPEN Level 7 | S | Masato Miki | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR SINGLES AND DOUBLES OPEN Level 7 | Q | Theo Nilsson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | F | Rishi Sadanandan | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | S | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q | Ryan O'Connor | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 | E Lazzara | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Wakino Shun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Allen Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Whalen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jamie Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kevin Charnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sean McIntyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joshua Gabay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joesph Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jamie Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino | 6-2 7-6 |
Zane Ensminger Daksh Talati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino | 6-3 6-4 |
Mazen Abouelkheir Daniel Patsula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jan Negron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Hashemian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentino Laurato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside August Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Jadon da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kile Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Josh Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academy TEAM Challenge Cup (GA Level 3) | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marlon Somersall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside June Level 6 (10U Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Keshav Narayanan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Burroughs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Stringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Noah Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Hannah Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Boden deVries | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Isabella Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Country Club Level 8 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Haydn Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentino Laurato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mark Mrcela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bene Zsibok-Banfi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
yusuf elmenayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6(10U Green Ball Sectional Championship Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mark Mrcela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anatolii Avdyeyenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Valentine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentino Laurato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bobby James Rodil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Darshan Ayyappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximillian Mroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric Whalen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Keshav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR SINGLES AND DOUBLES OPEN Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Masato Miki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI FEBRUARY JUNIOR SINGLES AND DOUBLES OPEN Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Theo Nilsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
E Lazzara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap