Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jovan Lubbe (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 | Phoenix Weir | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Artjoms Afanasjevs | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | Ezequiel de la Plaza | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 | Juan Diego Argenal | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-F | Jacob Gailey | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-F | Malhar Patel |
Robert Schwartz Zachary Winter |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-S | NAWELL PEREZ | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-S | Malhar Patel |
Jacob Gailey Shay Gupta |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-Q | Hayden Loffler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | Q | Malhar Patel |
Albert Richards John Richards |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | 16 | David Poole | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | 32 | Jack Richardson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | C-S | Juan Pablo Velasquez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | Q | Shay Gupta |
Pietro Perego Emilio Sanchez |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
11/08/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | C-Q | Yun Zhang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | C-R3 | Stefan Ugrica | W | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | 64 | Charles Gilbert | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q | Carter Fayard |
Eli Crawford Kai Reinauer |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | S | Kristoffer Dalbak | L | 6-0 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q | Andres Rodriguez | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | 16 | Ty Wunderlich | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | F | Jose Carlos Andrade | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | Q | Alexander Butler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | S | Shay Gupta | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | 16 | Aryan Gupta | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | 32 | Julian Sealy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | Q | Joseph Correa | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | S | Shay Gupta |
Anay Patel Samuel Weinstein |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | Q | Shay Gupta |
Nick Pfeiffer Oskar Sanchez Chagollan |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | 16 | Solomon Cadogan | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | 32 | Jake Edwards | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phoenix Weir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Artjoms Afanasjevs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Juan Diego Argenal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Gailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | 6-0 6-0 |
Robert Schwartz Zachary Winter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | NAWELL PEREZ | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Malhar Patel | Def |
Jacob Gailey Shay Gupta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayden Loffler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Malhar Patel | 6-1 6-0 |
Albert Richards John Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Poole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jack Richardson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juan Pablo Velasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Shay Gupta | 6-0 6-2 |
Pietro Perego Emilio Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | ||
11/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yun Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | ||
11/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Stefan Ugrica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Open & NTRP North Naples Clay Court Championships - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed) | ||
11/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Fayard | 7-5 |
Eli Crawford Kai Reinauer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 0-1 |
Kristoffer Dalbak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Wunderlich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jose Carlos Andrade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shay Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aryan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Sealy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Correa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Shay Gupta | 7-5 6-1 |
Anay Patel Samuel Weinstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Shay Gupta | 6-4 6-4 |
Nick Pfeiffer Oskar Sanchez Chagollan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Solomon Cadogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Sunburn Challenge | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap