Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Martin Vasconez (Lakeland, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | C-F | Vedahas Yeturu | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | C-S | Cole Knutzen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | C-Q | Christopher Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 | Maxim Camp | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Classic | C-F | Nandhan Palanivel | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Classic | C-S | Kareem Lubowski | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Classic | Q | Bennett Michel | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | R1 | Miroslav Ivanov | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | R2 | Christopher Darrow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | R3 | Holden Fisher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-32 | Zachary Burunov | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 | Michael Rybak | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | lucinda Rosa Valdes |
Zyven Larin Ava Pierre |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | lucinda Rosa Valdes |
Arjun Lalka Samantha Nicole Marin Gonzalez |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | JuanAntonio Estrada Martinez |
Oscar Sounitsky Damian Smith |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | JuanAntonio Estrada Martinez |
Finn Henry Nestor Kombokis Ekstrom |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Damian Smith | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 | Rey Anzai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Ford Casady | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Dylan Mitchell |
Luke Miller Grant Kleppinger |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Luke Baldemor | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Maximilian Linse | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Classic | C-Q | Davin Twiss | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Classic | Q | Raphael Champion | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Classic | 16 | Cezar Zaporojan | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-F | Kristo Krishna |
Owen Neal Maxwell Schmidt |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-S | Kristo Krishna |
Tos Ferguson Gerardo Fernandez |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Kristo Krishna |
Kenston Benoit Andrew Adanas |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Kristo Krishna |
Oliver Zinaja Julien Allee |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | F | Aarnav Nandur | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S | Brooks Sullivan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Declan Ossi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R2 | BENITO Scibelli | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R5 | Corbin Smith | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R4 | Colton Smith | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R3 | Nicholas Ramirez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/21/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vedahas Yeturu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cole Knutzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxim Camp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Classic | ||
03/31/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nandhan Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Classic | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Kareem Lubowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Classic | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bennett Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Miroslav Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Darrow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 7 | ||
02/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Holden Fisher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
lucinda Rosa Valdes | 8-4 |
Zyven Larin Ava Pierre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
lucinda Rosa Valdes | 8-4 |
Arjun Lalka Samantha Nicole Marin Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
JuanAntonio Estrada Martinez | 8-2 |
Oscar Sounitsky Damian Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
JuanAntonio Estrada Martinez | 8-3 |
Finn Henry Nestor Kombokis Ekstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Damian Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rey Anzai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ford Casady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Mitchell | 8-3 |
Luke Miller Grant Kleppinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Luke Baldemor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximilian Linse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Davin Twiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raphael Champion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kristo Krishna | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Owen Neal Maxwell Schmidt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kristo Krishna | 6-1 6-2 |
Tos Ferguson Gerardo Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kristo Krishna | 6-1 6-4 |
Kenston Benoit Andrew Adanas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kristo Krishna | 6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Zinaja Julien Allee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarnav Nandur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brooks Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Declan Ossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BENITO Scibelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Corbin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap