Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juan Perez (Mount Sinai, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Quinn Morillo | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Darren Huang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Thanksgiving Championships | 32 | Christian Pak | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC November Championships | 64 | Avinash Uppuluri | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Huntington Autumn Championships | 32 | James Yu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | C-S | Landon Agic |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | C-Q | Landon Agic |
Jordan Chang Michael Suleymanov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | 32 | Landon Agic |
Ty Staco-towns Caleb Zimmerman |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | C-R3 | Landon Agic |
Nishant lebaka sushant lebaka |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | F | Landon Agic |
Roger He Ajay Kartik |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | S | Ajay Kartik | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | S | Landon Agic |
Bryan Bin Alexander Rosen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | Q | Alexander Rosen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | F | Jean-Luc Marchand | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | S | Bryan Bin | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | Q | Demir Isiker | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | 16 | Philip Saint Cyrus | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | S | Siheng Lyu | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | Q | Nicholas Josephson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 End of April Open | Q | Rahul Vasudev | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 End of April Open | 16 | Eli Newman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Syosset April Challenger | Q | Dillon Beckles | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Syosset April Challenger | 16 | Daniel Potievsky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R3 | Aaron Khubani |
Theodore Murphy Jordan Reznik |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 | Aaron Khubani |
Daniel Kong Malik Trail |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B World Gym March Challenger | S | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B World Gym March Challenger | Q | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
L1B Long Beach Top Spin Challenger | F | Kira Kronenberg |
Nicolette Loeffler Julian Messina |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/04/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
L1B Long Beach Top Spin Challenger | S | Kira Kronenberg |
Landon Agic Victoria Matos |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | 16 | Takoda Story Danziger | L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | 32 | Sebastian Astorga | W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | 64 | Ruimin Zhang | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christian Pak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC November Championships | ||
11/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Avinash Uppuluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Huntington Autumn Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Agic | 8-4 |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | ||
10/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Landon Agic | 8-6 |
Jordan Chang Michael Suleymanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Agic | 6-3 6-1 |
Ty Staco-towns Caleb Zimmerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym Fall | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Landon Agic | Def |
Nishant lebaka sushant lebaka |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Agic | 8-1 |
Roger He Ajay Kartik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ajay Kartik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Landon Agic | 8-3 |
Bryan Bin Alexander Rosen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Saturday/Sunday Mid-October Challenger | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Rosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jean-Luc Marchand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Bryan Bin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Demir Isiker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly Racquet Club | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Philip Saint Cyrus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Siheng Lyu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 World Gym Summer Open | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Josephson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L2 End of April Open | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rahul Vasudev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 End of April Open | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Newman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset April Challenger | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dillon Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset April Challenger | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Potievsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aaron Khubani | 8-1 |
Theodore Murphy Jordan Reznik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aaron Khubani | 6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Kong Malik Trail |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B World Gym March Challenger | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B World Gym March Challenger | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach Top Spin Challenger | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kira Kronenberg | 8-1 |
Nicolette Loeffler Julian Messina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Long Beach Top Spin Challenger | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kira Kronenberg | 9-8 |
Landon Agic Victoria Matos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Takoda Story Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | ||
01/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Astorga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1, White Plains TI Academy Winter Open | ||
01/07/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ruimin Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap