Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jude Hamm (Louisville, KY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | 5TH | Atharva Dang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | 5-8 | Dhaarick Vinod | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | Q | Haris Shahbaz | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | 16 | Reece Spalding | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | Q | Foster Kang |
Jack Mooney Dhaarick Vinod |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | SO-F | Robert Foster Buttrick | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | W-S | Jake Critchfield | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | Q | Matthew Reid | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | S | Parker Poole | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | Q | Philip Zhang | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | 16 | Ben Certain | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | C-F | Aditya Vatturi | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | C-S | Declan Ahrend | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | C-Q | Lance Duke | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | Q | Casen CHAROUSAPHA | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | S | James Bartelme III | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | Q | Jaxson Ashfeld | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | 16 | Lucas Foster | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | C-F | Marcel Olszanski | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | C-S | Jaden Hu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | C-Q | Sanjay Chittibabu | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | C-16 | Camden Fajardo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | 16 | Paul Kula | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | 32 | Watsen Younk | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | C-16 | Daniel Deng | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | 16 | Aryan Tatineni | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | 32 | Grant Tse | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | C-F | Neil Norelli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | C-S | Chris Peacock | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | C-Q | Parker Hinze | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | 16 | Neil Norelli | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | S | Dylan Campbell | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | Q | Alexander Kandris | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | 16 | Owen Wessel | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | C-Q | Miles Davidson | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | C-QQ | Oliver Hulka | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | 16 | Lucas Stoecker | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Henry Haines | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Felix Wright | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ | Tyce Veltenaar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Abhi Patel | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD | Wyatt Anderson | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Carter Woodruff | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Andrew Caminos | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | George Lapinski | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October LIRC Tournament | F | Derek Abrams | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October LIRC Tournament | S | Jackson Kempf | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October LIRC Tournament | Q | Robert Foster Buttrick | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October LIRC Tournament | 16 | Edward James Lawrence | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12, 14 | S | Arjun Karthikeyan | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12, 14 | Q | Easton Wong | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | F | Declan Finley | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | S | Griffin Long | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | Q | Eli Borger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | F | Easton Wong | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | S | Vedanth Murugesan | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | Q | Griffin Long | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | ||
04/28/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Atharva Dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Dhaarick Vinod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Haris Shahbaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reece Spalding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Championships Closed | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Foster Kang | 8-3 |
Jack Mooney Dhaarick Vinod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | ||
04/21/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Foster Buttrick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | ||
04/20/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jake Critchfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12-14; G12-16 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Parker Poole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Philip Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s and 14s | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Certain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | ||
03/24/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aditya Vatturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Declan Ahrend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lance Duke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bash at Franklin Rec | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Casen CHAROUSAPHA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Bartelme III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jaxson Ashfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UINDY Spring B14 & B16 | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marcel Olszanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sanjay Chittibabu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Camden Fajardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Watsen Younk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aryan Tatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grant Tse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neil Norelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chris Peacock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parker Hinze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-18s | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Neil Norelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Kandris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Thanksgiving Open BG12s-18s | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Owen Wessel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Hulka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall UINDY Boys 14 & 16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Stoecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Haines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Felix Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyce Veltenaar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Abhi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Carter Woodruff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Andrew Caminos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
George Lapinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Derek Abrams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Jackson Kempf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Foster Buttrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October LIRC Tournament | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Edward James Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12, 14 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arjun Karthikeyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12, 14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Easton Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Declan Finley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Griffin Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Borger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Easton Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vedanth Murugesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Griffin Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap