Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Juliane Lella (Larchmont, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Lakshya Motam | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Morgan Lella |
Nevena Carton Chelsea Fontenel |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 | Carla Pacot | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | Savannah Webster | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 | Rafaela Loyola | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Anna Kettlewell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Athena Rosas | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Mia Miranda | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Morgan Lella |
Kavya Adusumilli Claudia Perez-Garcia |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q | Laura Cunha | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | CAMILA ARIAS | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Morgan Lella |
Addison Boyer Heidi Bulger |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Manuela Van Cotthem | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q | Jenesie Burgos | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Isabella Rojas Rigoris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Devyn Dever | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Jessica Bernales | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Morgan Lella |
Isabelle May Rose Seccia |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Morgan Lella |
Chloe Bailey Annika Munson |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Ashwika Thotakura | L | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | Cameron Didion | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Heidi Bulger | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Ahmani Guichard | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Harper High | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | S | Gwenyth Drapp | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | F | Jasminsoye Thomas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | Q | Alyssa James | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3Q | Milagros Lardiez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R1 | Alexandra Milkovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 | Indi Patel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Grace Odom-Montbrun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-S | Dana Hall | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 32 | Amanda Liardo | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Eva Drozdetskaya | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-R2 | Juliana Nieto | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-S | Addie Skye Breunich | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q | Regan Mellinger | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R3 | Olivia Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Maria McKay | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Anna Maria Fedotova | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Victoria Bervid | W | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Tania Dumke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 | Alyssa Novoa | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q | Emma Namneks | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 | Angelina Hernandez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 | Sophie Wagner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S | Jasmine Maduel | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-Q | Angelica Tacoronte | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 32 | Arielle Benayoun | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | 16 | Morgan Lella |
Alyssa Margolin Regina Alcobe-Garibay |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | 32 | Emma Roeck | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | C-R1 | Regina Alcobe-Garibay | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | 16 | Maria Tonito | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | 32 | Liz Marie Calderon | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lakshya Motam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | 6-2 6-0 |
Nevena Carton Chelsea Fontenel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carla Pacot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savannah Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rafaela Loyola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Athena Rosas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Miranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | Def |
Kavya Adusumilli Claudia Perez-Garcia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Laura Cunha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
CAMILA ARIAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | Def |
Addison Boyer Heidi Bulger |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Manuela Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jenesie Burgos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Rojas Rigoris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Devyn Dever | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jessica Bernales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | Def |
Isabelle May Rose Seccia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | 6-0 7-5 |
Chloe Bailey Annika Munson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-0 |
Ashwika Thotakura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Cameron Didion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Heidi Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Harper High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gwenyth Drapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jasminsoye Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alyssa James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Milkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Indi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Odom-Montbrun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dana Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amanda Liardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eva Drozdetskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Juliana Nieto | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Addie Skye Breunich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Regan Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maria McKay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Maria Fedotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-1 | Victoria Bervid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tania Dumke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alyssa Novoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Namneks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angelina Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Wagner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jasmine Maduel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Angelica Tacoronte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arielle Benayoun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella | 6-1 |
Alyssa Margolin Regina Alcobe-Garibay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emma Roeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Regina Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maria Tonito | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Liz Marie Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap