Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Birnbaum (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | R3 | Suhas Jupalli | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q | Mathias Mendez | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Aleksander Denisov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Luke Kertenis |
Elias Harris Dmitriy Flyam |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Aleksander Denisov | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Matias Garrido | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Sebastian Cheaney | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Daniel Chen | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16Q | Max Aslanovic | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 | Tos Ferguson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Aksel Kelling | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Robert Bouzi | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Rafael Groom |
Robert Bouzi Augustine Del Sesto |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Alexander Arias | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Rafael Groom |
Bryson Montalvo Alexander Arias |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Nikolas Ponce | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Judah Deutsch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | F | Gabriel Marino | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | F | Matias Navarro |
Matias Garrido Gabriel Marino |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | S | Alejandro Palacios | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | S | Matias Navarro |
hakan ozdogan Alejandro Palacios |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q | Kyler Kuchta | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q | Matias Navarro |
Luke Parry Kyler Kuchta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Khrish Talla | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Matias Navarro |
Keanu Agbulos Khrish Talla |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-F | Augustine Del Sesto | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-S | Alejandro Palacios | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-Q | Marton Leber | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-QQ | Kristian Kriek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 | Gabriel Marino | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32 | Victor Lobo | L | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 32 | Daniel Osipenko | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 | Matias Machado | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16Q | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32 | Andrew Park Jr | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 | Luke Jones | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | Christian Russick | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mathias Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Kertenis | 8-4 |
Elias Harris Dmitriy Flyam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matias Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Cheaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Max Aslanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tos Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rafael Groom | 6-1 |
Robert Bouzi Augustine Del Sesto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rafael Groom | 6-4 |
Bryson Montalvo Alexander Arias |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikolas Ponce | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Judah Deutsch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Navarro | 6-2 |
Matias Garrido Gabriel Marino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Alejandro Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matias Navarro | 6-3 |
hakan ozdogan Alejandro Palacios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Navarro | 6-4 |
Luke Parry Kyler Kuchta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Khrish Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Navarro | 6-0 |
Keanu Agbulos Khrish Talla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Augustine Del Sesto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alejandro Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marton Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kristian Kriek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Victor Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Osipenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matias Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andrew Park Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christian Russick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap