Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kady Tannenbaum (Commack, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Kori Montoya |
Eva Oxford Tianmei Wang |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Alana Boyce | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Sujin Lee | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Kori Montoya |
Linda Ziets-Segura Nina Costalas |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Avery Nguyen | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-32 | Campbell Ricci | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Isabelle Chong Parker Christensen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Kayla Chung | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | Alex Ackman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-F | Anna Cherico | L | NC | NC | ||
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-S | Emily Baek | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | F | Elena Zhao |
Alexandra Wolf Kristina Nordikyan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | S | Elena Zhao |
Georgia Cranford My-Anh Holmes |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-Q | Lera Alexin | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 | Kathryn Wilson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | Q | Elena Zhao |
Nadia Valdez Karla Brown |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 | Nadia Valdez | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 | Teresa Tran | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | F | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Kristina Nordikyan Alexandra Wolf |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Georgia Cranford Sabrina Lin |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Elena Daskalova Eva Oxford |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Emily Meng JUHNYEE SEE |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Linda Ziets-Segura |
Sara Berry Allie Murrell |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 | Nina Wiese |
Sari Woo Kaede Usui |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 | Tess Bucher | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 | Ava Bruno |
Emily Deming Mika Ikemori |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 | Mika Ikemori | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Ava Bruno |
Georgia Cranford Emmi Kolyszko |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Emmi Kolyszko | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Ava Bruno |
Emily Baek Madeleine Rexroat |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Madeleine Rexroat | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 | Ava Bruno |
Katie Spencer Linda Ziets-Segura |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 | Natalie Outcalt | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya | 7-6 7-6 |
Eva Oxford Tianmei Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alana Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sujin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kori Montoya | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura Nina Costalas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Campbell Ricci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 8-3 |
Isabelle Chong Parker Christensen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Ackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Anna Cherico | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Baek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 8-5 |
Alexandra Wolf Kristina Nordikyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 9-8 |
Georgia Cranford My-Anh Holmes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lera Alexin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kathryn Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Zhao | 8-3 |
Nadia Valdez Karla Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teresa Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-1 6-3 |
Kristina Nordikyan Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-2 7-5 |
Georgia Cranford Sabrina Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Elena Daskalova Eva Oxford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-1 6-1 |
Emily Meng JUHNYEE SEE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura | 6-1 6-0 |
Sara Berry Allie Murrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Wiese | 7-6 |
Sari Woo Kaede Usui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tess Bucher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Bruno | 6-4 |
Emily Deming Mika Ikemori |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mika Ikemori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Bruno | 7-6 |
Georgia Cranford Emmi Kolyszko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emmi Kolyszko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Bruno | 6-4 |
Emily Baek Madeleine Rexroat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeleine Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Bruno | 6-1 |
Katie Spencer Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap