Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kareem Lubowski (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R4 | Martin Mizyulin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R3 | Roger Chen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R2 | Jean-Philippe CARRIE | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R1 | ANDREW GONZALEZ | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 | Arjun Kommini | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 | Decker Harp | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R3 | Dhruv Rao | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 | Henrique Da Silva | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 | Palmer Cowden | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R3 | Malcolm Suh | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R1 | Eric Lopez | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R2 | Ansh Lahoti | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R4 | Caique Cavalcanti | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 | Brody Burnquist | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 | Marshall Swanson | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 | ANDREW GONZALEZ | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 | Ethan Ibanez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R5 | Leo Stanford | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R4 | DAYLIAN KANSARA | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R3 | Palmer Cowden | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R2 | Malcolm Suh | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F | Nicholas Chamberlain | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S | Arda Dalgin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | Nikola Popovic | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F | Weston Wolfe | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Luke Cordrey | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Dhruva Chari | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Rowen Karthik | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | P1-F | Julian Wadke | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | P1-S | Laith Labi-Olds | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R3 | Oliver Labi-Olds | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R2 | Anson Lin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R1 | Noah Jackson | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F | Kabir Rambhia | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S | Julian Wadke | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 | Hamza Aydin | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | Zachary Fingeroth | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F | Lucas Grez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S | Benjamin Bucci | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R5 | Nivaan Pai | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | Mason Burgess | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | AARON ALUR | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | P1-S | Braeden Albert | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R1 | Akhil Manda | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R3 | Benjamin Khurana | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R2 | Julian Wadke | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | P1-F | Laith Labi-Olds | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | R1 | Teddy Li | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | R2 | Oliver Labi-Olds | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | R3 | Matvei Grachev | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | F | William Swiatocha | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | S | Safin Qalbani | W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-F | Nivaan Pai | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Braeden Albert | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Luca Opici | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Vihaan Agarwal | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Viaan Aggarwal | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | Q | Jayden Wong | W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 | Marco Ceriello-Encinias | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 | DUPLICATEJulian DUPLICATE.Feldman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-F | Konrad Milewski | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Julian Riecher | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Gordon Wu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Patrick Okla | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Rohan Duggar | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-F | Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Rocco Monteleon | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Gordon Wu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Arjun Kolli | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Aalaap Pailoor | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT MAY GREEN DOT CHAMPS | R2 | Drew Yang | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT MAY GREEN DOT CHAMPS | R3 | William Swiatocha | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-F | Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Vyom Sharma | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Viaan Aggarwal | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Arjun Kolli | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Kabir Lalwani | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Harrison Skolnick | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Sam Glincman | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Agastya Sood | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Gordon Wu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-F | Niam Jain | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | AARON ALUR | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Luca Tang | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Damian Aminov | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Firas Irfani | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | P1-F | Fletcher Utz | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | P1-S | Braeden Albert | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R3 | Rocco Monteleon | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R2 | Raiden Sun | W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Martin Mizyulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Roger Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jean-Philippe CARRIE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | ANDREW GONZALEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Kommini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Decker Harp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dhruv Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henrique Da Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Palmer Cowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Malcolm Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eric Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ansh Lahoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Caique Cavalcanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brody Burnquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marshall Swanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | ANDREW GONZALEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Ibanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Stanford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | DAYLIAN KANSARA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Palmer Cowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Malcolm Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicholas Chamberlain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arda Dalgin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nikola Popovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Weston Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Cordrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dhruva Chari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rowen Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
08/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Wadke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
08/20/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Laith Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Oliver Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anson Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Noah Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kabir Rambhia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julian Wadke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Hamza Aydin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10UGreen Ball - CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zachary Fingeroth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Grez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/22/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Bucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nivaan Pai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mason Burgess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(20Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | AARON ALUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Braeden Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Akhil Manda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Khurana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julian Wadke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | ||
07/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Laith Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Teddy Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Oliver Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island Boys U10 Green Ball | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matvei Grachev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Swiatocha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Safin Qalbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
06/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nivaan Pai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
06/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Braeden Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luca Opici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vihaan Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Viaan Aggarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jayden Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Marco Ceriello-Encinias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
DUPLICATEJulian DUPLICATE.Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Konrad Milewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julian Riecher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gordon Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Patrick Okla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rohan Duggar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rocco Monteleon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gordon Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aalaap Pailoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT MAY GREEN DOT CHAMPS | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Drew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT MAY GREEN DOT CHAMPS | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | William Swiatocha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vyom Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Viaan Aggarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Arjun Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kabir Lalwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Harrison Skolnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sam Glincman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Agastya Sood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gordon Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Niam Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | AARON ALUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Damian Aminov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Firas Irfani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Fletcher Utz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Braeden Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rocco Monteleon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Raiden Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap