Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karsyn Evans (Ennis, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NW-Q | Caitlin Flower | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NW-R1 | Isabella Brilliant | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 | Jordan Schildcrout |
Liv Hovde Karin Young |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 | Jordan Schildcrout |
Elena Ecker Ella Ecker |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 | Catherine Walker | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 | Phoebe Peus | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 | Jane Dunyon | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Kathleen Cooney | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Harper Santos |
Stela Sifuentes Catherine Walker |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Kinaa Graham | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Harper Santos | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Harper Santos |
Lizanne Boyer DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Lauren Cook | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 3RD | Jayna Clemens | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F | Lucy Schmeil |
Kinaa Graham Sasha Motlagh |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Ylan Duong | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Lucy Schmeil |
Morgan Pyrz Jordan Schildcrout |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Victoria Zhao | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Lucy Schmeil |
Lizanne Boyer Leena Mehendale |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Leena Mehendale | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Maria Antonova Catherine Walker |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Sriya Gourammagari | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-F | Jayna Clemens | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S | Grace Swenson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Sankavi Gownder | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Kerry Lum | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q | Maya Dutta | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-F | Ibifuro Clement | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S | Kennedy Gibbs | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Moira Elle Silva | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 | Kylie Skipper | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Liv Hovde | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Anna Bouleau Santianna Chrysopoulo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Lucy Schmeil |
Libby Featherston Moira Elle Silva |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Lizanne Boyer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Libby Featherston | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Lucy Schmeil |
Maria Antonova Kinaa Graham |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Megan Do Abigail Platt |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Saniya Singh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Jordan Schildcrout | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Grace Swenson | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Saundarya Vedula | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R2 | Aida Eissa | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 | Margaret Navarro | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | Nikole Lisovyy | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Abigail Platt |
Noor Carrington Riya Singh |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | COMPASSION TSAI | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Kinaa Graham | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4Q | DIVYA TULLURI | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Simoane Rodgers | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 | Lucy Schmeil |
Makenna Doyle Ireland Simme |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Leah Kuruvilla | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Sanjana Karnam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Lucy Schmeil |
Michelle Trochez DIVYA TULLURI |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F | Lucy Schmeil |
Moira Elle Silva Michelle Trochez |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Ylan Duong | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Alexandra Malysheva | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Lucy Schmeil |
Kennedy Gibbs Ariana Sadiku |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Lucy Schmeil |
Aanika DALAL Chloe Mason |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Ireland Simme | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Abigail Platt | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Harper Santos |
Santianna Chrysopoulo Marcela Lopez |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Sarah Allen | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q | Saniya Singh | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Dallas Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Sarah Allen | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Dallas Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Alison Goridkov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-F | Nicole Bolkunova | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S | Aanika DALAL | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Harper Santos | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Jordan Schildcrout |
Sarah Allen Nicole Bolkunova |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Kamryn Powe | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | C-F | Harper Santos | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | 16 | Nithya Kalluri | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | C-S | Hattie Berend | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 3RD | Ylan Duong | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | S | Cloe Bowens | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | Q | Kathleen Cooney | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | Q | Jordan Schildcrout |
Alexis Odom Catherine Walker |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 16 | Abigail Platt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-F | Lucy Schmeil | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S | Abigail Platt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Ylan Duong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Libby Featherston | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR | Jordan Schildcrout |
Kamryn Powe Harper Santos |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR | Jordan Schildcrout |
Jacqueline Creel Kerry Lum |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR | Jordan Schildcrout |
Mckenna Thomason Lucy Schmeil |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Jordan Schildcrout |
Andrea Le Alda Moreno |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12d |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Jordan Schildcrout |
Sierra Berry Quinn Radtke |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q | Avery Williams | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | sophie shnayder | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Patience Monroe | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Katie Garofolo-Ro | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | Q | Lucy Tilden | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | C-Q | Grace Swenson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caitlin Flower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isabella Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 6-1 6-0 |
Liv Hovde Karin Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 7-5 6-2 |
Elena Ecker Ella Ecker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Catherine Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phoebe Peus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jane Dunyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kathleen Cooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harper Santos | 8-5 |
Stela Sifuentes Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kinaa Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harper Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Harper Santos | 8-2 |
Lizanne Boyer DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/21/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayna Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-5 |
Kinaa Graham Sasha Motlagh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/20/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ylan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/20/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-3 |
Morgan Pyrz Jordan Schildcrout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Victoria Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-5 |
Lizanne Boyer Leena Mehendale |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leena Mehendale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-3 |
Maria Antonova Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sriya Gourammagari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/16/2016 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jayna Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/16/2016 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grace Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sankavi Gownder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kerry Lum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Dutta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ibifuro Clement | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kennedy Gibbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Moira Elle Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kylie Skipper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liv Hovde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-3 |
Anna Bouleau Santianna Chrysopoulo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 9-7 |
Libby Featherston Moira Elle Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lizanne Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Libby Featherston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-6 |
Maria Antonova Kinaa Graham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-4 |
Megan Do Abigail Platt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saniya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Schildcrout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grace Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saundarya Vedula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | SO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Margaret Navarro | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Platt | 6-2 6-3 |
Noor Carrington Riya Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
COMPASSION TSAI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kinaa Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
DIVYA TULLURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simoane Rodgers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-0 |
Makenna Doyle Ireland Simme |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leah Kuruvilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjana Karnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-3 |
Michelle Trochez DIVYA TULLURI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-5 |
Moira Elle Silva Michelle Trochez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ylan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexandra Malysheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-4 |
Kennedy Gibbs Ariana Sadiku |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Schmeil | 8-6 |
Aanika DALAL Chloe Mason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ireland Simme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Abigail Platt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harper Santos | 8-0 |
Santianna Chrysopoulo Marcela Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sarah Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Saniya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sarah Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alison Goridkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/14/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Bolkunova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/14/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aanika DALAL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Harper Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 9-8 |
Sarah Allen Nicole Bolkunova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kamryn Powe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Harper Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nithya Kalluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hattie Berend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ylan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Cloe Bowens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kathleen Cooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 8-4 |
Alexis Odom Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abigail Platt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucy Schmeil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Platt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ylan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Libby Featherston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kamryn Powe Harper Santos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 6-1 6-2 |
Jacqueline Creel Kerry Lum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 6-4 6-0 |
Mckenna Thomason Lucy Schmeil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | 8-3 |
Andrea Le Alda Moreno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout | Def |
Sierra Berry Quinn Radtke |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-5 | sophie shnayder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Patience Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lucy Tilden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | ||
01/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap