Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katarina Brajovic (Honolulu, HI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | S | Claire Reifeiss | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q | Hannah Lov-Truong | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 | Claudia Grove | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 | Ava Lawson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Chloe Takahashi |
Jada Igawa Ashley Kurizaki |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Ashley Kurizaki | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S | Chloe Takahashi |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S | Skye Yonehara | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q | Chloe Takahashi | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q | Chloe Takahashi |
Rylee Koev Maile-Lei Ji |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | C-F | Jariahlyn Rhoades | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | S | Elise Wong | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Chloe Takahashi |
Ashley Kurizaki Jada Igawa |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | C-F | Logan Tom | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S | Chloe Takahashi |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Jariahlyn Rhoades | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Jada Igawa |
Alexandra Orlins Maya Muhunthan |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Alexandra Orlins | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R9 | Jada Igawa |
Ava Nelson Keely Ryder |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R9 | Alekhya Gottemukkula | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 | Jada Igawa |
Gabriella Davydov Emily Gu |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 | Olivia Solensky | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 | Logan Tom |
Anna Bennett Nicole Fu |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 | Nicole Fu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Katherine Kendall | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Maya Peav | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Caroline Brown |
Leah Thomas Isabelle Emmanuel |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Kaia Giribalan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Sophia Kato |
Rylee Koev Jolie Cruz |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | F | Ashley Kurizaki | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | S | Sophia Kato |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | Q | Sophia Kato |
Kealohi Young Kamy Kaneshige |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | S | Lucy Teramura | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | Q | Jada Igawa | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | C-F | Nicole Yang |
Alexandria Ikeda Annika Nishida |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | F | Sola Bando | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | S | Kristen Keiko Felte | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | Q | Nicole Yang |
Mia Okazaki Kristen Keiko Felte |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 | Valerie Wang |
Danielle Nikmehr Margaret Hui |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q | Michelle Tan | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 | Kateryna Basovska | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F | Jada Igawa | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S | Rylee Koev | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q | Sophia Kato | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Sophia Kato |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY Audrey Feng |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | C-Q | Logan Tom | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Audrey Feng | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | 16 | Cassie Blakey | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Jada Igawa | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | S | Ashley Kurizaki | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | Q | Lucy Teramura | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | 16 | Maile-Lei Ji | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Claire Reifeiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hannah Lov-Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Claudia Grove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Takahashi | 8-4 |
Jada Igawa Ashley Kurizaki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashley Kurizaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Takahashi | 8-1 |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Skye Yonehara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chloe Takahashi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Takahashi | 8-2 |
Rylee Koev Maile-Lei Ji |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Junior Summer Series 3 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elise Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Takahashi | 8-4 |
Ashley Kurizaki Jada Igawa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Tom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Takahashi | 8-5 |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jada Igawa | 6-2 |
Alexandra Orlins Maya Muhunthan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alexandra Orlins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R9 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jada Igawa | 6-4 |
Ava Nelson Keely Ryder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R9 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jada Igawa | 6-3 |
Gabriella Davydov Emily Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Solensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Logan Tom | 6-1 |
Anna Bennett Nicole Fu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katherine Kendall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maya Peav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Brown | 6-1 7-5 |
Leah Thomas Isabelle Emmanuel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaia Giribalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Kato | 8-4 |
Rylee Koev Jolie Cruz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Kurizaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kato | 8-1 |
Logan Tom Jariahlyn Rhoades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Kato | 8-3 |
Kealohi Young Kamy Kaneshige |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucy Teramura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jada Igawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Yang | 8-2 |
Alexandria Ikeda Annika Nishida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sola Bando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristen Keiko Felte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Yang | 8-4 |
Mia Okazaki Kristen Keiko Felte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valerie Wang | 8-1 |
Danielle Nikmehr Margaret Hui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kateryna Basovska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jada Igawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rylee Koev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sophia Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kato | 8-3 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY Audrey Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Tom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cassie Blakey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jada Igawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashley Kurizaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lucy Teramura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maile-Lei Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap