Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kate Freshwater (Naples, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q | Siany Panaggio | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 | Regina Arrangoiz | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | F | Sophia Dipilla | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | S | Noorjahan Floricen | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | S | Natalia Tkachenko | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q | Emma Golitz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ | NATALIA BENITO | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 | Luciana Chica | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S | Jana Badosa Gilbert | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | Q | Reece Adams | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | S | isla Hellemons | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q | Valeria Gonzalez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-Q | Noor Sandhu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-16 | Elizabeth Dunavant | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | Q | Katie Manning |
Grace Delello Anna Kay Johnston |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 16 | Sara Nenkov | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 32 | Meredith McNulty | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q | Karolina Kriek | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 | Annalyn McKee | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q | Sierra Mongerie | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 | Payton Seidle-Lubowitz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Braylen Michelsen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Stella Tau | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 | Kira Suleimanova | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-16Q | Alexandra Franco | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32 | Stella Tau | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32Q | Vanessa Katsiyianis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | 64 | Violeta Pisarczyk | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-16 | Anna Block | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16Q | Kate Ensor | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 | Teaghan Jou An Keys | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 | Jolene Holsen |
Karolina Kriek Katie Mann |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April L6 | Q | Natalia Tkachenko | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April L6 | 16 | Jane Garcia | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16 | Brielle Amey | L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 | Londyn Mccord | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 | Aanya Kumar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 | Brielle Amey |
Jaiya Siffrard Avery Cothren |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16 | Jolene Holsen | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Isabella Leon |
Chelsea Casapu Te'anna mata |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Isabella Leon |
Summer Jacobs Sara Chrysler |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Katelyn Rippl | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Tennis March | S | Jade Saab | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Tennis March | Q | Parker Zautcke | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | Q | Katie Ruci | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | 16 | Melanie Onofrej | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC February L6 | 16 | Jolene Holsen | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ASC February L6 | 32 | Caraline Hartfield | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | C-F | Karolina Kriek | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | C-S | Nina Garcia | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | C-Q | Ines Lahbabi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | C-16Q | Sofija Dimitrievic | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | 32 | Emanuela Lares | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 | Noa Branker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 | Luciana Chica | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16 | Lily Graham | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 16 | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 | Freddee Paige Hendricks | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ASC January L5 | C-S | Natalie Thelemaque | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
ASC January L5 | F | Lily Graham |
Rylee Miller Micaela Tarazona |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
ASC January L5 | S | Lily Graham |
Jolene Holsen Juliette Holsen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ASC January L5 | C-Q | Brooke Taylor Buchanan | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 | ANGELLINA SALAS | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ASC January L5 | 16 | Britney Brace | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ASC January L5 | 32 | Zariah Nelson | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Siany Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Regina Arrangoiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Dipilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Noorjahan Floricen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalia Tkachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Golitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | NATALIA BENITO | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luciana Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jana Badosa Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reece Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
isla Hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valeria Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noor Sandhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katie Manning | 8-1 |
Grace Delello Anna Kay Johnston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Nenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meredith McNulty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karolina Kriek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Annalyn McKee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sierra Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Payton Seidle-Lubowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braylen Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stella Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kira Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexandra Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Stella Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vanessa Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Violeta Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Block | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kate Ensor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jolene Holsen | Def |
Karolina Kriek Katie Mann |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalia Tkachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jane Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Brielle Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Londyn Mccord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aanya Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brielle Amey | 8-4 |
Jaiya Siffrard Avery Cothren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jolene Holsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Leon | 8-2 |
Chelsea Casapu Te'anna mata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Leon | 8-1 |
Summer Jacobs Sara Chrysler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katelyn Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Tennis March | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jade Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Tennis March | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Parker Zautcke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Ruci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Melanie Onofrej | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC February L6 | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jolene Holsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC February L6 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caraline Hartfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karolina Kriek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ines Lahbabi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofija Dimitrievic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emanuela Lares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Noa Branker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Luciana Chica | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lily Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Freddee Paige Hendricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Natalie Thelemaque | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Graham | 8-2 |
Rylee Miller Micaela Tarazona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Graham | 8-1 |
Jolene Holsen Juliette Holsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANGELLINA SALAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britney Brace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zariah Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap