Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kateri McGowan (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | SE-F | Diya Nimbalkar |
Rasika Sudarshan Saanvi Patel |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | SE-F | Saanvi Patel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | SO-S | Diya Nimbalkar |
Victoria Vonhahmann Elliana DeCicco |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | SO-S | Victoria Vonhahmann | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | W-Q | Diya Nimbalkar |
Brooke Henderson Ella Sundh |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | W-Q | Ella Sundh | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 16 | Diya Nimbalkar |
Jordan Konditi Olivia Rickard |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 16 | Jordan Konditi | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | C-Q | Lillian Szasz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | Q | Akilah Yu | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Lily Tang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Erika Dunwoody | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SO-F | Diya Nimbalkar |
Lilian Cole Kate McGovern |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SO-F | Lilian Cole | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SO-S | Diya Nimbalkar |
Tatum Keefe Noor Sayej |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SO-S | Tatum Keefe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q | Diya Nimbalkar |
Aanya Upadhyay CAROLINE ORIALA |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q | CAROLINE ORIALA | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Diya Nimbalkar |
Brianna Litvan Gwyneth Fedus |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Brianna Litvan | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SE-16 | Helena Xue | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 | Valentina Franck | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Charlotte Tai | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Brooklyn Goode |
Roxanne Luu Saraswati Gowda |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Madeline Cleary | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Ritika Maurya |
Oleana Zerres Ava Chua |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 3RD | Daniel Dodson |
Euan Kang Nora Shi |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | S | Daniel Dodson |
Joshua Dratch Mia Fedus |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | Q | Daniel Dodson |
Violetta Li Henry Holtz |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 | Daniel Dodson |
Anya Lambert Michael Custodio |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 | Daniel Dodson |
Mya Anyan Aden Duong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 | Anna Victoria Sandru |
Haruka Nishimura Erika Henry |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | Q | Stephanie Costello |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | C-Q | Charlotte Tai | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | 16 | Stephanie Costello | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Mia Tanasoiu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Mia Kolev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q | Veronika Matulskaya |
Siya Singla Ritika Maurya |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 5-8 | Zoey Lin | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q | Caroline Cox | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 | Veronika Matulskaya | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q | Summer Yang | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Lily Graves | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | Def |
Rasika Sudarshan Saanvi Patel |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Saanvi Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 6-4 |
Victoria Vonhahmann Elliana DeCicco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Victoria Vonhahmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 7-6 |
Brooke Henderson Ella Sundh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ella Sundh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 6-2 |
Jordan Konditi Olivia Rickard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jordan Konditi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Szasz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akilah Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lily Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erika Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 6-4 |
Lilian Cole Kate McGovern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Lilian Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | Def |
Tatum Keefe Noor Sayej |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tatum Keefe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 6-4 |
Aanya Upadhyay CAROLINE ORIALA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
CAROLINE ORIALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diya Nimbalkar | 6-4 |
Brianna Litvan Gwyneth Fedus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brianna Litvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SE-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Valentina Franck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlotte Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Goode | 6-1 6-1 |
Roxanne Luu Saraswati Gowda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Cleary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ritika Maurya | 8-0 |
Oleana Zerres Ava Chua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dodson | 8-3 |
Euan Kang Nora Shi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dodson | 8-2 |
Joshua Dratch Mia Fedus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dodson | 9-8 |
Violetta Li Henry Holtz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dodson | 8-0 |
Anya Lambert Michael Custodio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dodson | 8-2 |
Mya Anyan Aden Duong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Victoria Sandru | 8-3 |
Haruka Nishimura Erika Henry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stephanie Costello | 8-5 |
Charlotte Boyce Madeleine Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlotte Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stephanie Costello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Tanasoiu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Kolev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronika Matulskaya | 8-5 |
Siya Singla Ritika Maurya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zoey Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Veronika Matulskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Summer Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Graves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap