Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Bellia (Granger, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Libbey Rhegness | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ashley Meeky |
Hannah Kassaie Danielle Schoenly |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Ashley Meeky |
Hanley Riner Andrea Teofilovic |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Anna Tonkal | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Alexis Covington | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Bella Kirby | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Rose Pastoret | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Elizabeth Novak | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Belen Nevenhoven | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Nyah Woller-Li | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Ava Elisabeth Allen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Gabrielle Guenther | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Jadyn Davis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sadie Daavettila | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Natalie Osiecki | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Nyah Woller-Li | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Mary Bellia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | F | Isabelle Behrman | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | S | Elsie Van Wieren | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | Q | Brooke McNeal | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | 16 | Jadyn Stevens | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-F | Dasha Chistyakova | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-S | Noelle Lanton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q | Alyssa Batcheler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 | Alicen Liu | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sarah Hall |
Rebecca Bellick Brooklyn Siegel |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Alexis Nyborg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Lexi Smolder | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Anna Bickersteth | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Ainika Hou | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Anna Tonkal |
Lauren Carson Karol Korotkin |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Carmen Merkel | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Ashtin Hara | W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | C-F | Tess Trieu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | C-S | Rashmi Wagde | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | Q | Makayla Buenafe | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Natalia Kochkodan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Christina Pan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 32 | Jamie Hurst |
Hayley Hirsch Sanjana Reddy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 64 | Jamie Hurst |
Lizzie Frekko Peyton Oda |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Macy Hitchcock | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F | Olivia Creech | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S | Adalyn Klawitter | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Jenna Lewis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q | Jamie Hurst | L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Olivia Creech | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-S | Sophia Russell | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Lillian VanDixhorn | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S | Andrea Vandermark | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Grace Lampman | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Elizabeth Sobieski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ashley Meeky | 8-2 |
Hannah Kassaie Danielle Schoenly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ashley Meeky | 9-8 |
Hanley Riner Andrea Teofilovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anna Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexis Covington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rose Pastoret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Belen Nevenhoven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nyah Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gabrielle Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jadyn Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sadie Daavettila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Osiecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nyah Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Bellia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabelle Behrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Elsie Van Wieren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brooke McNeal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jadyn Stevens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dasha Chistyakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SW-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noelle Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyssa Batcheler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Alicen Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Hall | 8-4 |
Rebecca Bellick Brooklyn Siegel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexis Nyborg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lexi Smolder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Bickersteth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ainika Hou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Tonkal | 6-4 |
Lauren Carson Karol Korotkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carmen Merkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ashtin Hara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tess Trieu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rashmi Wagde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Makayla Buenafe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalia Kochkodan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christina Pan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jamie Hurst | 8-4 |
Hayley Hirsch Sanjana Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jamie Hurst | 8-4 |
Lizzie Frekko Peyton Oda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Olivia Creech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adalyn Klawitter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jenna Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Jamie Hurst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Creech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lillian VanDixhorn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrea Vandermark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grace Lampman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap