Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Hughes (Haddonfield, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Maria Santilli |
Alyvia Jones Anna Short |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Alyssa Hahn | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Maria Santilli |
Paige Alshon Isabella Lowrey |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Riley McQuaid | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Caitlin Bernard |
Mariam Salakaia Arianna Spirtos |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Lindsey Evans | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Ashley Avery | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Anna Rogers | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 | Sophia Moeller | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Stephanie Yanosov | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Amanda Bruscemi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 16 | Charlotte Madson |
Lucy Gloninger Laurel Shymansky |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 32 | Eleni Gianelos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Nathalie Joanlanne | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Mihaela Codreanu | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Charlotte Madson |
Sonal Shrivastava Rhea Shrivastava |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Kaitlyn Poje | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Charlotte Madson |
Christina Rosca Elene Tsokilauri |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Renee Karchere-Sun | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Charlotte Madson |
Maria Santilli Claudia Siniakowicz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Sara Komer | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Charlotte Madson |
Maria Santilli Brianna Shvets |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Grace Leasure | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Charlotte Madson |
Brittainy Lovett Mckinley Lovett |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabela Paixao | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Alyssa Skulsky | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 | Ekim Buyuk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Arianna Beltrame | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q | Jazelin Bass |
Amanda Cyr Ann Li |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Jazelin Bass |
Mihaela Codreanu Jill Nehrbas |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Jazelin Bass |
Amanda Bruscemi Morgan Parisi |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 64 | Laurel Shymansky | L | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Amanda Cyr | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Emma Perelman | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Yvonne Peters-Washington | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-Q | Anna Li | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | S | Jazelin Bass |
Anna Dollar Clarissa Hand |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Amanda Cyr | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Rhea Shrivastava | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Ann Li | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | Q | Jazelin Bass |
Lacey Cohen Samantha Memije |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Lacey Cohen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 16 | Anna Ulyashchenko | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Joanna Booth | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Maria Santilli | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Anna Li | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Michaela Kluska | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Renee Karchere-Sun |
Lacey Cohen Samantha Memije |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Lacey Cohen | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabelle Dohanics | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Robyn Ferraro |
Isabelle Dohanics Annie Jaskulski |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Emma Perelman | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jill Nehrbas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | S | Jazelin Bass |
Anna Li Tina Li |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q | Jazelin Bass |
Amanda Cyr Nina De Luna |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Jazelin Bass | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Brianna Shvets | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | F | Jazelin Bass |
Anna Dollar Clarissa Hand |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Jazelin Bass |
Elessa Jacobs Danielle Yampolsky |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Elessa Jacobs | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Allison Wolters | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Mihaela Codreanu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Madison Adams | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Brittany Reedman | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Christina Hand | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Katherin Devlin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Meredith Lee | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Katherin Devlin |
Payton Bradley Camille Smukler |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Clarissa Hand | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maria Santilli | 6-3 6-0 |
Alyvia Jones Anna Short |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alyssa Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maria Santilli | 6-1 6-1 |
Paige Alshon Isabella Lowrey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riley McQuaid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caitlin Bernard | 9-8 |
Mariam Salakaia Arianna Spirtos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lindsey Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Avery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Moeller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Stephanie Yanosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amanda Bruscemi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Madson | 8-5 |
Lucy Gloninger Laurel Shymansky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eleni Gianelos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nathalie Joanlanne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mihaela Codreanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Madson | 8-2 |
Sonal Shrivastava Rhea Shrivastava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Poje | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Madson | 8-2 |
Christina Rosca Elene Tsokilauri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Renee Karchere-Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Charlotte Madson | 8-6 |
Maria Santilli Claudia Siniakowicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sara Komer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlotte Madson | 8-4 |
Maria Santilli Brianna Shvets |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Leasure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Madson | Def |
Brittainy Lovett Mckinley Lovett |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabela Paixao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alyssa Skulsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ekim Buyuk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arianna Beltrame | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-0 |
Amanda Cyr Ann Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-6 |
Mihaela Codreanu Jill Nehrbas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-2 |
Amanda Bruscemi Morgan Parisi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Laurel Shymansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amanda Cyr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Perelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Yvonne Peters-Washington | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Anna Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-6 |
Anna Dollar Clarissa Hand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amanda Cyr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rhea Shrivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ann Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | Def |
Lacey Cohen Samantha Memije |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lacey Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Ulyashchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joanna Booth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anna Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michaela Kluska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Renee Karchere-Sun | 8-5 |
Lacey Cohen Samantha Memije |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Lacey Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabelle Dohanics | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Robyn Ferraro | 8-5 |
Isabelle Dohanics Annie Jaskulski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Emma Perelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jill Nehrbas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-4 |
Anna Li Tina Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-5 |
Amanda Cyr Nina De Luna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jazelin Bass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brianna Shvets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-3 |
Anna Dollar Clarissa Hand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jazelin Bass | 8-4 |
Elessa Jacobs Danielle Yampolsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elessa Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Wolters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mihaela Codreanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brittany Reedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christina Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katherin Devlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Meredith Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherin Devlin | 8-3 |
Payton Bradley Camille Smukler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clarissa Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap