Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Langford (Avon, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-F | Laila Smith | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-S | Madelyn Dell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-Q | Madison Brothers | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q | Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Jana Beier | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Brynn Uchman | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Anna VanderHyde | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Gabrielle Guenther | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | S | Lore Sebata | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q | Caroline Allen | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Madison Miner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Caroline Allen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Isabelle Behrman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Sapna Vyas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 | Lydia Ruegsegger | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F | Noelle Compton | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Isabella Carrillo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Marissa Robinson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ava Elisabeth Allen |
Calli Sokolowski Andrea Vandermark |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Kriti Sarav | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Kate Trifilio | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | F | Bella Winkler | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S | Rumi Kim | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q | hannah schwab | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Lexi Smolder | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Hannah Letzer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Grace Smith |
Niya Fried Gracie Pfieffer |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Gaby Gryzenia | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Terre Haute Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open Championships - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Emma Clawson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ellie Myers | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Grace Smith | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Madelyn Dell | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Grace Smith |
Evelyn Cai Sophia Davidson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Rachel Grissom | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F | Heidi Wendowski | W | 6-4 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Brittany Witsken | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Madelyn Dell | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S | Sophia Davidson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q | Lore Sebata | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 | Alexandra Shirley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F | Sophia Davidson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S | Alexandra Shirley | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | S | Grace Smith | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | Q | Cassidy May | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | 16 | Sarah Dyer | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | NE-F | Madelyn Filer | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Annabelle Mulick | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Kathryn Fryburg | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | RR | Marissa Robinson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | RR | Noelle Compton | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | RR | Kayleigh Lloyd | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | RR | Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside Winter Championships | Q | Sarah Clark | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside Winter Championships | 16 | Shriya Sekar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Jana Beier | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Emily Davis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Victoria Skender | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Laila Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madelyn Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Brothers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jana Beier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brynn Uchman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna VanderHyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabrielle Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Lore Sebata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Behrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sapna Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lydia Ruegsegger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Noelle Compton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Carrillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marissa Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Elisabeth Allen | 8-5 |
Calli Sokolowski Andrea Vandermark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kriti Sarav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kate Trifilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bella Winkler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rumi Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
hannah schwab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lexi Smolder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hannah Letzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Smith | 8-0 |
Niya Fried Gracie Pfieffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gaby Gryzenia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Terre Haute Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open Championships - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Clawson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madelyn Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Smith | 8-3 |
Evelyn Cai Sophia Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Grissom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-1 |
Heidi Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brittany Witsken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madelyn Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lore Sebata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Grace Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Cassidy May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sarah Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Girls High School Showdown Series 14,16,18 #3 MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Madelyn Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annabelle Mulick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kathryn Fryburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marissa Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noelle Compton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kayleigh Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Winter Championships | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Winter Championships | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Shriya Sekar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jana Beier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap