Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katie Ross (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 64 | Isla Amos | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32Q | Mercedes Laub | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-F | Vita Kash | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R4 | Mia Verlinich | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R5 | Palmer Sullivan | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 | Alice Ortiz Tergolina | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 | Atiya Wasylak | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-S | Naya Silver | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Allison Truong | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Allyson Nguyen | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-S | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isla Amos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mercedes Laub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Vita Kash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Mia Verlinich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Palmer Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alice Ortiz Tergolina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Atiya Wasylak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Naya Silver | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Allyson Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap