Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaustav Guttikonda (Ashburn, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 5-8 | Jake Stern | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | Q | Jens Holger Nissen | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 16 | Amir Carter | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 | Jeh-Lei Fan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | C-16Q | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 | Adam Memije | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | C-16 | Aaron Holdsworth | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 | Roger He | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 32 | Boning Wang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD | Maddie Tran |
Aneesh Mirmira Marianna Pirmatova |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S | Maddie Tran |
Sara Abouzeid Jens Holger Nissen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q | Maddie Tran |
Zoe Shrank Chase Hunter |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 | Owen Guistwite | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 | Jackson Clements | W | 6-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R2 | Nikola Galov | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R2 | Julian Albisu |
Nikola Galov Jack Pizzino |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R3 | Lucas Beasley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R3 | Natalie Kim |
Aubrey Carper Lucas Beasley |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16 | ETHAN SOLOP | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16Q | Melvin Huang | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-32 | Roy Liu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 | Tomas Andreotti | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 3RD | Aarush Rajanala |
Louis Anderson III Teddy Courtauld |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 3RD | Michael Asher | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | S | Owen Guistwite | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q | Jack Sherner | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 16 | Josh Maller | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 32 | Preston Burton | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | S | Aarush Rajanala |
Jack Sherner Brendan Henneberry |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q | Aarush Rajanala |
Aakash Deodhar Roshan Deodhar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 3RD | Drew Gilbert | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | S | SIddharth Arudi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q | Aneesh Mirmira | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 | Aiden Swartz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 | Julian Albisu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 | Ilyas Fahim | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 | Matthew Cameron | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 16 | Eli Campbell | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 | Neil Vanga | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | Q | Connor Liona | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | 16 | Mario Beckles | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-S | Aarush Rajanala |
Dean Rostom Maxik Scholten |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q | Aarush Rajanala |
Konrad Katlaps Viktor Vaniakin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 | Aarush Rajanala |
Hunter Liao Mukundh Boopathi |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-S | Aarush Rajanala |
Jonah Hill Roger He |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q | Aarush Rajanala |
Jackson McIlwain Mason Edmond |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-QQ | Aarush Rajanala |
Nikola Galov Michael Asher |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 | Aarush Rajanala |
Hunter Liao Mukundh Boopathi |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 5-8 | Jack Sherner | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q | Roman Sancilio | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 | Andy Cui | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 | Jack Pizzino | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 | Tyler Blanz | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 | Laureano Poblete | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 3RD | James Smith | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | S | Albert Mackey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q | Joshua Bright | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 | Ephraim Guthrie | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 | AJ Lawal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | C-F | Lucas Beasley | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | C-S | Andrew Perez | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | C-Q | Connor Chun | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | C-16 | Nicolas Pedraza | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | 16 | Cody Gray | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | 32 | Arnav Talreja | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Stern | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amir Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeh-Lei Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Holdsworth | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Boning Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maddie Tran | 8-6 |
Aneesh Mirmira Marianna Pirmatova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maddie Tran | 8-2 |
Sara Abouzeid Jens Holger Nissen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maddie Tran | 8-2 |
Zoe Shrank Chase Hunter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Jackson Clements | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikola Galov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Albisu | 8-6 |
Nikola Galov Jack Pizzino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Natalie Kim | 8-6 |
Aubrey Carper Lucas Beasley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ETHAN SOLOP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Melvin Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Roy Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-4 |
Louis Anderson III Teddy Courtauld |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Asher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Owen Guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jack Sherner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Josh Maller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Preston Burton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-5 |
Jack Sherner Brendan Henneberry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-6 |
Aakash Deodhar Roshan Deodhar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Drew Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SIddharth Arudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aneesh Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Swartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Albisu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ilyas Fahim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Cameron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Neil Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Connor Liona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-1 |
Dean Rostom Maxik Scholten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-4 |
Konrad Katlaps Viktor Vaniakin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-2 |
Hunter Liao Mukundh Boopathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-6 |
Jonah Hill Roger He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-2 |
Jackson McIlwain Mason Edmond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 9-7 |
Nikola Galov Michael Asher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala | 8-4 |
Hunter Liao Mukundh Boopathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jack Sherner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roman Sancilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Andy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Pizzino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Blanz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Laureano Poblete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
James Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Albert Mackey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ephraim Guthrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
AJ Lawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Chun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicolas Pedraza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cody Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Hosted by JTCC | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnav Talreja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap