Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Moore (Brooklyn, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 | Olivia Boeckman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | F | Valaine Clarke | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | S | Olivia Lulu Jenkins | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Amaya Goulbourne | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | Hannah Davis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | F | Julia Sniadowski | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | S | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | Q | Priscilla Chow | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | 16 | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 GHRF Fall Challenger G16 (24 draw) November 13,20 | Q | Eesha Kaushik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | 16 | Alexandra Miller | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | C-Q | Linda Ziets-Segura | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | C-R2 | Anastasia Samets | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | C-R1 | Riya Rao | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | 32 | Loren Cuomo | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | F | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Anastasia Pleskun Olivia Traynor |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | S | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Elise Krstelj Sylvie Yao |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | Q | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Sobee Oak Isabella Paradisi |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | 16 | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Chinonso Okpara Sarah Stoyanov |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-S | Ava Li | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 16 | Rachel Roth | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-Q | Manasi Vartak | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3 | Stella Kollmansberger | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 32 | Tina Kintiroglou | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 64 | Isabella Cardinal | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | Q | VICTORIA GAZDA | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 | Sophia Luo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | C-R2 | Nicole Okhtenberg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 32 | Julia Werdiger | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | C-R1 | Alexia Lansberg | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | F | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Shannon Lam Paige Wygodzki |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | S | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Nicole Okhtenberg Olivia Traynor |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | Q | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Valerie Simon Julia Sniadowski |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | S | Rebecca Hess | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | Q | Nicole Sniadowski | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | 16 | Rachel Shukhman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | 32 | Chantajah Mills | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | C-R1 | Olivia Zuba | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 32 | Zoe Lulu Wu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | Q | Sophia Montero | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | Q | Kaitlyn Carnicella | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 16 | Emma Ostlund | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 32 | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Sofia Allinson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | Q | Emma Ostlund | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 | Samantha Bentsianov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-R2 | Summer Chandler | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 32 | Sophia Holod | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-R1 | Charlie Liss | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | RR | Nia Dabreo | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | RR | Maritoni Carlos | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | RR | Zeynep Altinay | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | RR | Avery Kim | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | RR | Susan Bacey | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 3RD | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Diya Chawla Reese Sibley |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | S | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Nicole Okhtenberg Ahniya Vustsina |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Isabella Paradisi Angel Walia |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Anastasia Pleskun |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Isabelle DeLuccia |
Katelyn Ho Madison Lee |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-F | Anastasia Pleskun | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-S | Julia Sniadowski | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-Q | Jessica Eudovic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-R3 | simran makker | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 16 | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 32 | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Boeckman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Valaine Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amaya Goulbourne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Priscilla Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 GHRF Fall Challenger G16 (24 draw) November 13,20 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eesha Kaushik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Linda Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Anastasia Samets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Riya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Loren Cuomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-0 6-4 |
Anastasia Pleskun Olivia Traynor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-2 6-1 |
Elise Krstelj Sylvie Yao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-3 6-0 |
Sobee Oak Isabella Paradisi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-0 6-1 |
Chinonso Okpara Sarah Stoyanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ava Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rachel Roth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Manasi Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Stella Kollmansberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabella Cardinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Werdiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alexia Lansberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/22/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-1 6-2 |
Shannon Lam Paige Wygodzki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg Olivia Traynor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-0 6-1 |
Valerie Simon Julia Sniadowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Nicole Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel Shukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
07/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sophia Montero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Ostlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Allinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emma Ostlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Bentsianov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Summer Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Holod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Liss | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-2 | Nia Dabreo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-0 | Maritoni Carlos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
5-1 | Zeynep Altinay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-1 | Avery Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Leeds February Adult Championships (One Day only) | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-1 | Susan Bacey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Diya Chawla Reese Sibley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg Ahniya Vustsina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Paradisi Angel Walia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-2 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo Anastasia Pleskun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia | 6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Ho Madison Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jessica Eudovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap