Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keanu Agbulos (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S | Leo Sayag | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Daniel Chen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-QQ | Nicholas Ramirez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Owen Neal | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Federico Gomes | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S | Ruhan Madhan | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q | Joshua Sewell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | F | Illia Vlasov | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | F | Samantha Carfino |
Quinn Sommer Illia Vlasov |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S | Vladimir Staples | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S | Samantha Carfino |
Camila Boucher Vladimir Staples |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | F | Nicholas Rybak | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S | Andrew Adanas | W | 6-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Cezar Zaporojan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | Bennett Michel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | Q | Niccolo Collins | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 | Ponce Martinez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 | Pranav Madamanchi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Jaxon Carpenter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S | Alon Shmueli | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S | Raziel Rubenstein |
Alon Shmueli Bence Leber |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Oliver Letizia | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Raziel Rubenstein |
Oliver Letizia Ryan Gaylis |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S | Tos Ferguson | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Sebastian Silva | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Khrish Talla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Jonah Scovronick | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Khrish Talla |
Jonah Scovronick Kristian Kriek |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Matias Navarro | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Khrish Talla |
Matias Navarro Justin Birnbaum |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | S | Christian Keon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Raziel Rubenstein | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Franklin Quintero | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | C-SQ | Benjo Alilin |
Daniel Chen Zdravko Dzhenev |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | Q | Benjo Alilin |
Liam Weisser Tajesh Reddy Bomma |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Leo Sayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Federico Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ruhan Madhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Illia Vlasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Samantha Carfino | 6-0 |
Quinn Sommer Illia Vlasov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vladimir Staples | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Samantha Carfino | 6-1 |
Camila Boucher Vladimir Staples |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Andrew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Niccolo Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ponce Martinez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pranav Madamanchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaxon Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raziel Rubenstein | 8-1 |
Alon Shmueli Bence Leber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oliver Letizia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raziel Rubenstein | 9-7 |
Oliver Letizia Ryan Gaylis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tos Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Khrish Talla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonah Scovronick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Khrish Talla | 6-4 |
Jonah Scovronick Kristian Kriek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Khrish Talla | 6-0 |
Matias Navarro Justin Birnbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Franklin Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/21/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjo Alilin | 6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Chen Zdravko Dzhenev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjo Alilin | 7-6 7-5 |
Liam Weisser Tajesh Reddy Bomma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap