Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keenan MacDougal (Collegeville, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | F | Awo Gueye | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | S | Alexander Charbonne | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | Q | Luke Brenner | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | 16 | Tay E Kim | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | F | Aaryan Hebbale | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | S | Hanchen liu | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | Q | Aryan Gandhi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | 16 | PARTH DHOLAREEYA | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit December 23rd @ Legacy | 16 | Nandhan Arun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit December 23rd @ Legacy | W-Q | Avyukt Yadav | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | F | Maximo Aiquel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | S | Peyton Shapiro | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | Q | Devin Thakkar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | 16 | Manan Punathambekar | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | F | Heet Donga | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | S | Kevin Le | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | Q | Luca Tang | W | NC | NC | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | F | Eric Li | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | S | Aaryan Hebbale | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | Q | Benjamin Illfelder | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | 16 | Ashmit Naik | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | F | Patrick Zhang | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | S | Nathan Tao | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Julien Spangler | W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Arjai Naik | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Watsen Younk | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 | Jaxon Schaefer | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Simon Zusin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Matthew Gordon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Manheim Township | F | Charlton Rauch | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Manheim Township | S | Samuel Webb | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bloomsburg University | C-S | Bryce Comstock | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bloomsburg University | Q | Jakub Milewski | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S | Daniel Blazevich | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Aari Ghosal-Ali | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Ronav Jhureley | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | F | Henry Brownstein | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | S | Jayden Kim | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | Q | Brooks Blackwelder | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | 16 | Luca Tang | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | S | Nicholas Ciabattoni | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | Q | Max Charbonneau | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | F | Julien Spangler | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | S | David Reem | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | S | Brady Cosgrove | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | Q | Jack Kuhnmunch | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R5 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Michael Leonard | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | vincent Broderick | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Arjun Shekdar | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | F | Aaryan Hebbale | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | S | Owen Chen | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | Q | Ryan Prajogo | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | S | Arthur Lin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | Q | Nehemiah Yu | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | 16 | Nathaniel Chang | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | F | Brett Messinger | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 3rd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S | Sanjay Ramesh | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 3rd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | F | Lleyton Jones | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delaware Juniors Open - B/G 10U Orange/14U Green Monday May 29th @ John Dickinson HS | F | Nicolas Plyasunov | L | NC | NC | ||
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delaware Juniors Open - B/G 10U Orange/14U Green Monday May 29th @ John Dickinson HS | S | Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | W | NC | NC | ||
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 May 20th @ Veterans Park | S | Elnur Chorshanbiev | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 May 20th @ Veterans Park | Q | Pramaan Mushini | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | F | Rohan Ganapathiraju | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | S | Madhav Sharma | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | Q | Henry Brownstein | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | F | Kaan Kilic | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | S | Grant Zuckerman | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | Q | Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | 16 | Chase McCall | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | F | Arhaan Pandey | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | S | Grant Zuckerman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | Q | Alexander Yang | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Aalaap Pailoor | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | 16 | Nasir Smith | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | F | Oliver Sperl | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | S | Roman Kim | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | Q | Kaleb Huang | W | NC | NC | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | S | Dylan Chand | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q | Oliver Sperl | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 | Martin Mizyulin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | F | Mark Teplyy | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | F | Oliver Sperl | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | S | Timothy Su | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | Q | Omar Altayyar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Gregory Johnson | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | F | Aarush Navath | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | S | Miles Kim | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | Q | Nathan Liu | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Aaryan Hebbale | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | F | Aden Duong | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | S | Roman Kim | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q | Arjun Thiagaraj | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Arthur Lin | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | F | Evan Kamenitz | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | S | Krishan Gandhi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | Q | Adam Al-Attar | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | 16 | Kaan Kilic | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Awo Gueye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Charbonne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Brenner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 30th @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tay E Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aaryan Hebbale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hanchen liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aryan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
PARTH DHOLAREEYA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit December 23rd @ Legacy | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Nandhan Arun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit December 23rd @ Legacy | ||
12/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Avyukt Yadav | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maximo Aiquel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Peyton Shapiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and B/G 12s (GREEN-SUNDAY) Nov 4th & 5th Level 7 @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Devin Thakkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Manan Punathambekar | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Heet Donga | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Kevin Le | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit October 21st @ Legacy | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Luca Tang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaryan Hebbale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Illfelder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit October 8th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashmit Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nathan Tao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Julien Spangler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arjai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Watsen Younk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jaxon Schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Simon Zusin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Manheim Township | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlton Rauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Manheim Township | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Webb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
08/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Bryce Comstock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s,14s,16s,18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bloomsburg University | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jakub Milewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel Blazevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aari Ghosal-Ali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ronav Jhureley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Brownstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jayden Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brooks Blackwelder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 August 5th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Luca Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Ciabattoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Max Charbonneau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Julien Spangler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
David Reem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brady Cosgrove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Kuhnmunch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Michael Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | vincent Broderick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Arjun Shekdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aaryan Hebbale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Owen Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Prajogo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arthur Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nehemiah Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nathaniel Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Brett Messinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 3rd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sanjay Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 3rd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lleyton Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delaware Juniors Open - B/G 10U Orange/14U Green Monday May 29th @ John Dickinson HS | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Nicolas Plyasunov | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delaware Juniors Open - B/G 10U Orange/14U Green Monday May 29th @ John Dickinson HS | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 May 20th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Elnur Chorshanbiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 May 20th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Pramaan Mushini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Rohan Ganapathiraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Madhav Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Brownstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaan Kilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Grant Zuckerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Milan Stojkovic-Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Boys Green Ball Jr Circuit May 7th @ Radnor Valley CC | ||
05/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chase McCall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arhaan Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Grant Zuckerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Alexander Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aalaap Pailoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Nasir Smith | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Oliver Sperl | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Roman Kim | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 15th @ Legacy | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Kaleb Huang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Chand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Oliver Sperl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Martin Mizyulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Mark Teplyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oliver Sperl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Timothy Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Omar Altayyar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gregory Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarush Navath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Miles Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Nathan Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aaryan Hebbale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aden Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Roman Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arjun Thiagaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arthur Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | ||
01/14/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Evan Kamenitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krishan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam Al-Attar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) Level 7 January 14th (BOYS) & 15th (GIRLS) @ Kinetix | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kaan Kilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap