Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keira Chen (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD | Sabrina Chu |
Ilaria Bitunova Kendall Dougherty |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD | Kendall Dougherty | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NO-S | Sabrina Chu |
Riya Srinivas Nandini Iyer |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | NO-S | Riya Srinivas | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Sabrina Chu |
Isabella Oshidar Alexandria Warsing |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Isabella Oshidar | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Sabrina Chu |
Elizabeth Sunday Maya Shankar |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Elizabeth Sunday | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | C-16 | Katelyn Ho | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | 16 | Paige Wygodzki | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | 32 | Kenza Kharbouch | W | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | C-S | Keira Kapur |
Madelyn Chang Michelle Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | Q | Keira Kapur |
Daniella Sales Sasha Rondos |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | C-Q | Keira Kapur |
ANGELICA LEON Brooke Winthrop |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | Q | Mateo Rizo-Patron |
Madelyn Chang Alexander Suhanitski |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | 16 | Keira Kapur |
Mana Brod Katelyn Ho |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | 16 | Mateo Rizo-Patron |
Evan Shepard Nandini Iyer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | 32 | Mateo Rizo-Patron |
Rajeev Rai Saamya Sheth |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 | Mila Montero | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Wayland, MA | 16 | Emily Hu |
Kimberly Tai Margaret Schulte |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q | Emily Hu | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 | Roselyn Shen | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Vihaan Iyer |
Rajeev Rai Angelina Bravo |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Angelina Bravo | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Vihaan Iyer |
Nate Samelson Kenza Kharbouch |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Kenza Kharbouch | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Vihaan Iyer |
Rishi Gajjar Sydney Radachowsky |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Sydney Radachowsky | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-F | Stephanie Marcheret | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-S | Kylee Hung | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q | Mariia Vainshtein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 | Stacy Arkhipova | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Stephanie Abbey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Madison Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SW-F | Keira Kapur |
Anette Dani Giana Marks |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | SW-F | Anette Dani | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-S | Keira Kapur |
Ellie Stark Iliana Dearmas |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-S | Ellie Stark | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-Q | Keira Kapur |
Isla Gibb Jenna Kleynerman |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | W-Q | Jenna Kleynerman | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | 16 | Keira Kapur |
Kiersten Tambe Gauri Muliyil |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | 16 | Gauri Muliyil | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | F | DHRITI Reddy Pylla |
Roselyn Shen Stephanie Abbey |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | F | Roselyn Shen | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | S | DHRITI Reddy Pylla |
Mana Brod Katelyn Ho |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | S | Mana Brod | W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | Q | DHRITI Reddy Pylla |
Sabrina Odell LOLA Dangin |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | Q | LOLA Dangin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q | Charles Martin |
Drew Gilbert Gretchen Wolfe |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 | Charles Martin |
Sophia Kurinets Hudson Marston |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-QQ | Gabriela Finchelstein |
Jaime Carlin Annika Sterry |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 | Gabriela Finchelstein |
Emma Ha Giana Marks |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q | Bella Nichilo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 | S Lewis | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 32 | Shaila Anolik | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-F | Lili Kanev | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-S | Sophia Bald | W | 6-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-Q | Emma Ha | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | C-16 | Sophie Bohner | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | 32 | Charlene Dong | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-S | Jeanne Mei Larouche | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-Q | Ananya Rao | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-F | Sophia Kurinets |
Vanessa Vu Jiwon Lee |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | Q | Sophia Kurinets |
Bella Nichilo Piper Johnson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-16 | Lillian Nguyen | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | 32 | Sophia Kurinets | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | S | Gabriela Finchelstein | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | Q | zhiyi zhang | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | 16 | Bella Gopen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's Singles | F | Naomi Wachira | L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-S | Sophia Kurinets |
Molly Martin Evelynn Kwak |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q | Sophia Kurinets |
Alice Nadtochiy Myria Mekhael |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q | Sophia Kurinets |
Gretchen Wolfe Sasha Rondos |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 | David Jin |
Luke Bysiek Kenza Kharbouch |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 | Sophia Kurinets |
Sophia Bald Kenza Kharbouch |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Kai Wells | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Riya Srinivas | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Lucy Oyebog | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Mariia Vainshtein | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 | Keira Kapur | L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 | Sasha Rondos |
Jaime Carlin Keira Kapur |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 | Annika Sterry | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 | Sasha Rondos |
Hailey Goris Annika Sterry |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 | Gabriella Komorek | W | 1-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 | Sasha Rondos |
Mila Montero Gabriella Komorek |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | C-QQ | Lily Schonbraun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | 16 | Isabella Oshidar | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sabrina Chu | 7-5 |
Ilaria Bitunova Kendall Dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kendall Dougherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sabrina Chu | 6-4 |
Riya Srinivas Nandini Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Riya Srinivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sabrina Chu | 6-2 |
Isabella Oshidar Alexandria Warsing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isabella Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sabrina Chu | 6-1 |
Elizabeth Sunday Maya Shankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Elizabeth Sunday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Katelyn Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Paige Wygodzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Kenza Kharbouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Keira Kapur | 8-5 |
Madelyn Chang Michelle Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Keira Kapur | 8-4 |
Daniella Sales Sasha Rondos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Keira Kapur | 8-5 |
ANGELICA LEON Brooke Winthrop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron | 8-5 |
Madelyn Chang Alexander Suhanitski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Keira Kapur | 9-7 |
Mana Brod Katelyn Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron | 8-3 |
Evan Shepard Nandini Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B/G 16's Empire Doubles | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mateo Rizo-Patron | Def |
Rajeev Rai Saamya Sheth |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mila Montero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Hu | Def |
Kimberly Tai Margaret Schulte |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Emily Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Roselyn Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Vihaan Iyer | 6-3 |
Rajeev Rai Angelina Bravo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Angelina Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Vihaan Iyer | 6-0 |
Nate Samelson Kenza Kharbouch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Kenza Kharbouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Vihaan Iyer | 6-2 |
Rishi Gajjar Sydney Radachowsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sydney Radachowsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2024 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Marcheret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kylee Hung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mariia Vainshtein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stephanie Abbey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keira Kapur | 7-5 |
Anette Dani Giana Marks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Anette Dani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keira Kapur | 6-4 |
Ellie Stark Iliana Dearmas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Stark | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Keira Kapur | 6-3 |
Isla Gibb Jenna Kleynerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jenna Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keira Kapur | 6-0 |
Kiersten Tambe Gauri Muliyil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girls 18's Dominant Duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gauri Muliyil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/04/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | 6-2 |
Roselyn Shen Stephanie Abbey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/04/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Roselyn Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | 6-2 |
Mana Brod Katelyn Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Mana Brod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | 6-0 |
Sabrina Odell LOLA Dangin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Girls 16U Dominant Duo | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
LOLA Dangin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Charles Martin | 8-6 |
Drew Gilbert Gretchen Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Charles Martin | 8-6 |
Sophia Kurinets Hudson Marston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gabriela Finchelstein | 9-7 |
Jaime Carlin Annika Sterry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gabriela Finchelstein | 8-5 |
Emma Ha Giana Marks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bella Nichilo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
S Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaila Anolik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lili Kanev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Sophia Bald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Bohner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Autumn Championships G16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlene Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Jeanne Mei Larouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ananya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kurinets | Def |
Vanessa Vu Jiwon Lee |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kurinets | 8-6 |
Bella Nichilo Piper Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lillian Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Kurinets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Gabriela Finchelstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
zhiyi zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bella Gopen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 16's Singles | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Naomi Wachira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kurinets | 8-2 |
Molly Martin Evelynn Kwak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Kurinets | 8-4 |
Alice Nadtochiy Myria Mekhael |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Kurinets | 8-1 |
Gretchen Wolfe Sasha Rondos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
David Jin | 8-4 |
Luke Bysiek Kenza Kharbouch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Kurinets | 8-4 |
Sophia Bald Kenza Kharbouch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Wells | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riya Srinivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucy Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mariia Vainshtein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Keira Kapur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos | 6-4 |
Jaime Carlin Keira Kapur |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Annika Sterry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Rondos | 6-3 |
Hailey Goris Annika Sterry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos | 6-3 |
Mila Montero Gabriella Komorek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lily Schonbraun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ Legacy | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap