Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keira Isakov (Brooklyn, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | F | Adrianna Gavriloiu | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | S | Lohanna Costa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | P1-F | Laura Jedlinska | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | R3 | sharini nigam | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | R2 | Sophia Bhagat | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | R1 | Samantha Yu | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Jersey34 Winter Championship BGs 12,16 | Q | Alexandra Timofeyev | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Jersey34 Winter Championship BGs 12,16 | C-S | Ritika Maurya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | R3 | Alexandra Rajpal | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | R2 | Samantha Yu | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | R1 | Kirsten Maurischat | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | W-S | Gaia Knowles | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Presley Plank | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC HYDRONIUM CLASSIC BG12,14 | R2 | Brooke Bullaro | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC HYDRONIUM CLASSIC BG12,14 | R1 | Rebecca Arden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R6 | Samantha Yu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R2 | Mia Long | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R3 | Laura Jedlinska | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R4 | Malaika Toreki | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R5 | Melanie Chang | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | R7 | Haruka Nishimura | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | Q | Ritika Maurya | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | C-S | Maya Wolf | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | C-Q | Maiia Khimich | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Intensity Girls 12’s | R3 | Natalie Conn | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Intensity Girls 12’s | R2 | Lara Froicu | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Intensity Girls 12’s | R1 | Juliana Yurtsel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | R1 | Milana Plotnikova | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | R3 | Aria Lee | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | R2 | Kaitlyn Zhu | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | R1 | Lara Froicu | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | R2 | CAROLINE ORIALA | L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | R5 | Grace Kwon | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R2 | Tova Wexler | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R3 | Kylie Welles | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 3RD | Kayra Agar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | NO-S | Sivan Abir | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | Q | Jessica Shen | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 | Charlotte Hao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R1 | Kirsten Maurischat | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R2 | Dahlia Neuman | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R3 | Gloria Jung | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R4 | Olivia Markovich | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | P1-F | Samantha CY Yang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | R1 | Adeline Brugg | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | R2 | Mia Kolev | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | R3 | Keila Patel | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | R4 | Cynthia Hu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | C-QQ | Tara Laun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | 16 | Lucia Finchelstein | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | P2-F | Rayna Diao | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | R1 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | R2 | Cathryn Chartrand | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | R3 | Lara Froicu | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 16 | Alexa Barr | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | F | Zoe Li | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | S | Charlotte Aronstam | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | C-Q | Emma Mengler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | C-QQ | Rita Doukakis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | 32 | Nicole Zhang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | C-16 | Ellen Zhao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Julia Evangeliou | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 | Valerie Sinitsyn | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Ashley Narath | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | W-S | Aleksandra Chemerov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | 16 | Alexa Barr | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | P1-F | CAROLINE ORIALA | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | R1 | Chloe Boyev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | R2 | Vasilisa Laskova | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | R3 | Kristina Ryndin | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R3 | Selena Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R2 | Ela Arora | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R1 | Milana Vihrova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | S | yashica tanuku | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | R2 | Diya Varma | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | R3 | Zoe Li | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | R1 | Mary Podkhyneychenko | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | R3 | Aleksandra Chemerov | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | R5 | Cynthia Hu | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | R2 | CAROLINE ORIALA | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | R1 | lyla Nietzel | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Summer Open at Old Tappan BG 12 (Draw 32) | F | Olivia Becker | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Summer Open at Old Tappan BG 12 (Draw 32) | S | Mila Crane | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R3 | Selena Wang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R2 | Jessica Li | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R1 | Ellen Zhao | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | R3 | Gabriella Assayag | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | R2 | Ela Arora | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | R1 | Rebecca Arden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC August Open | P1-S | Brooke Bullaro | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC August Open | P1-F | Brooke Sangster | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC August Open | R2 | Gabriella Assayag | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC August Open | R1 | Emily Harsono | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | R4 | Lucia Gratson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | R2 | Dina Lerudis | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | R5 | Didem Tasdemir | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | R3 | Annie Fang | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC OPEN | R3 | Olivia Cho | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC OPEN | R2 | Lillian Patel | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | R3 | Lily Majocha | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | R1 | Kathleen Xu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R3 | Ela Arora | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R2 | Maria Sulaiman | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R1 | Samaya Clark-Gabriel | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | F | Sophia Bruhn | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | S | Dorthy Chen | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q | Talia Taylor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | R2 | Lucia Gratson | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | R3 | Kateri McGowan | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | R1 | Lyrik Plantin | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | Q | Siena Gurk | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | S | Mikaila Mastrandrea | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | 16 | Akshaya Peketi | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC June Open | R3 | Saishaa Vaidhyanathan | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC June Open | R2 | Veronika Matulskaya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 APTC June Open | R1 | Lillian Patel | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | R2 | Kalliopi Hatzis | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | R4 | Marigold Bonner | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | R5 | Ava Borruso | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | R1 | Hailey Herfel | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | R5 | Elizabeth Thekkanath | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | R4 | Valentina Singh Carvajal | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | R2 | Siya Singla | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | R1 | yashica tanuku | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | R3 | Aleah Tercero | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | P1-F | Leila Patel | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | R2 | Tara Laun | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | P1-S | Diya Varma | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | R1 | Laleshka Alvarez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R3 | Alexa Barr | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R2 | Ela Arora | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | R1 | Ruby Siskind | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 | Lauren Metro | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 | Scarlett McFadzen | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 | Brooke Bullaro | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | R1 | Ava Bravo | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | R2 | Alexandra Rajpal | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | R3 | Mikayla Chan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | Celise Moy | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | Kaia Neuman | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | R3 | Milana Yarashuk | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | R5 | Myra Yadav | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | W-S | Alexis Glass | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | Q | Sara Adibi | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | P1-S | Valentina Singh Carvajal | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R1 | Vanessa Romeo | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R3 | Stella Cemper | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R2 | Sophia Bai | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Amel Barasa | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Mia Long | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R4 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R5 | Juliana Yurtsel | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | R3 | Samantha Yu | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | R2 | Lillian Patel | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | R1 | Sophia Bhagat | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | Milana Yarashuk | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 | Lyrik Plantin | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R5 | Emma Senda | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R5 | Maria Sulaiman | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R1 | Sara Jane Bibbee | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | R4 | Reagan Kenny | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Adrianna Gavriloiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
12/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lohanna Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | ||
12/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Laura Jedlinska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | ||
12/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | sharini nigam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | ||
12/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sophia Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Holiday Championships BG12,14,16 | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Samantha Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey34 Winter Championship BGs 12,16 | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Timofeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey34 Winter Championship BGs 12,16 | ||
12/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ritika Maurya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | ||
12/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Alexandra Rajpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | ||
12/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samantha Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Championships at Queens College Tennis Center BG12,14,16 | ||
12/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kirsten Maurischat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Gaia Knowles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 12U (GREEN BALL) Level 7 December 18th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Presley Plank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HYDRONIUM CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Bullaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HYDRONIUM CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Arden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samantha Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Mia Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Laura Jedlinska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Malaika Toreki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Melanie Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Stadium Tennis Center BG 12,14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Haruka Nishimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ritika Maurya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maya Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maiia Khimich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Girls 12’s | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Natalie Conn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Girls 12’s | ||
11/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lara Froicu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Girls 12’s | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Juliana Yurtsel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Milana Plotnikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aria Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Kaitlyn Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Lara Froicu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
CAROLINE ORIALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Junior Tournament BG 12, 16 | ||
11/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Grace Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tova Wexler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kylie Welles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kayra Agar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sivan Abir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jessica Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Hao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kirsten Maurischat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dahlia Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gloria Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olivia Markovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samantha CY Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adeline Brugg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mia Kolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Keila Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Compete BG 12,16 | ||
10/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cynthia Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Laun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lucia Finchelstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | ||
10/16/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rayna Diao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | ||
10/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | ||
10/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cathryn Chartrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Autumn Classic BG12,16 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lara Froicu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexa Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zoe Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Charlotte Aronstam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Mengler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rita Doukakis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ellen Zhao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG12S (32 Draw) | ||
10/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Evangeliou | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Valerie Sinitsyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashley Narath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksandra Chemerov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Alexa Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | ||
09/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | CAROLINE ORIALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Boyev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vasilisa Laskova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt BG 12, 16 | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kristina Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Selena Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ela Arora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Milana Vihrova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
yashica tanuku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | ||
08/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diya Varma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | ||
08/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zoe Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 APTC Classic BG 12, 14,16,18 | ||
08/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Podkhyneychenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aleksandra Chemerov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cynthia Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | CAROLINE ORIALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 R2M Junior Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | lyla Nietzel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Summer Open at Old Tappan BG 12 (Draw 32) | ||
08/20/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Olivia Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Junior Summer Open at Old Tappan BG 12 (Draw 32) | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Mila Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Selena Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jessica Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset August Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ellen Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gabriella Assayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ela Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC JAMROCK CLASSIC BG 12 | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Arden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 APTC August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brooke Bullaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Brooke Sangster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gabriella Assayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emily Harsono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lucia Gratson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Dina Lerudis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Didem Tasdemir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Centercourt BG12 & 14's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Annie Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC OPEN | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Olivia Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC OPEN | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | ||
07/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Majocha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 S,MXD | ||
07/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kathleen Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ela Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Maria Sulaiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Samaya Clark-Gabriel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophia Bruhn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Dorthy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s GREEN Level 7 July 2nd @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Talia Taylor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Lucia Gratson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kateri McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Yellow Ball Summer Series BG12 | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lyrik Plantin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Siena Gurk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) Level 7 June 25th @ Haverford College | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Akshaya Peketi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC June Open | ||
06/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Saishaa Vaidhyanathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APTC June Open | ||
06/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Veronika Matulskaya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 APTC June Open | ||
06/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Kalliopi Hatzis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Marigold Bonner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ava Borruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC LONG BEACH CLASSIC BG12 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hailey Herfel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Elizabeth Thekkanath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Valentina Singh Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Siya Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 & 16 S | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | yashica tanuku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aleah Tercero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leila Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tara Laun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Diya Varma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Laleshka Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexa Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ela Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Open BG12S (16 Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ruby Siskind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lauren Metro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Scarlett McFadzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
05/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brooke Bullaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | ||
05/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ava Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | ||
05/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexandra Rajpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Robbie Wagner's May Champs | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mikayla Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Celise Moy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kaia Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Milana Yarashuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Myra Yadav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexis Glass | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sara Adibi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Valentina Singh Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vanessa Romeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Stella Cemper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophia Bai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Amel Barasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mia Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Juliana Yurtsel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Samantha Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball New York Indoor Tennis Club | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sophia Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Milana Yarashuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lyrik Plantin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emma Senda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
01/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Maria Sulaiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sara Jane Bibbee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Centercourt Championships | ||
01/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reagan Kenny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap