Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keith Chen (Osprey, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle November Challenger | 32 | Neel Mathur | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 | Cooper Schorr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 | Matthew Templeman | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Fall Challenger | Q | Sean Grosman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Fall Challenger | 16 | Rhys Brown | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Joshua Mullen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Anish Navaratnam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Miles Gillott | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Madeshan Muruganandam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | SAMUEL DUFFY | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Yashveer Singh | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Maximus Monogenis | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Charlie Barton | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Andrei Orasanu | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | jake li | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Myles Nichols | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Rhys Brown | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Mark Berlen | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Neel Behringer | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Luke Pavlenishvili | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Ray Hidaka | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | MARK TAVILOGLU | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Bryan Li | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | Felipe Bruzaferro | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-R1 | Andrew Cui | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle November Challenger | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Mathur | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Schorr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B October Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
10/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matthew Templeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor Fall Challenger | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor Fall Challenger | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rhys Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Mullen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Navaratnam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Gillott | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Madeshan Muruganandam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | SAMUEL DUFFY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Yashveer Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Charlie Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrei Orasanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | jake li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Myles Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Rhys Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Mark Berlen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Neel Behringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Pavlenishvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Ray Hidaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | MARK TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Bryan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap