Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kesl Cumpstone (Fleming Island, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Trails Holiday Level 7 | S | Nathan Russell | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Trails Holiday Level 7 | Q | Sebastian Juracek | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | F | Michael Zhang | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Avaneesh Yada | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Neil Alami | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Oliver Yogel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Nikolas Kumria | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F | Rithik Kommineni | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S | Gabe Garcia | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q | Nikita Ivantsov | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Nicholas Rizzo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Santiago Lardiez | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F | Jay Deering | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S | Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Michael Peters | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | F | Rithik Kommineni | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | S | Tyler Stout | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | Q | Jay Deering | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Level 6 Summer Bash | F | Dhruv Pandya | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Level 6 Summer Bash | S | Maximus Pisani | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F | Jay Deering | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S | Dan Exline | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Amelia Island Tournament | F | Austin Corbett | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Amelia Island Tournament | S | Douglas Stacy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 | Akhil Nimmagadda | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 | Jeffrey Berinstein | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Alexander Berenblit |
Aidan Gionis Stanislav Valenteychik |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Stanislav Valenteychik | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 | Ivan Rybak | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | Ivan Rybak |
Everest Kim Luke Skillman |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 | Sterling Burke | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | F | Matthieu Potter | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | S | Maximus Pisani | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | Q | Avaneesh Yada | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | F | Rithik Kommineni | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | S | Tchegoun De Rosa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | paramahansa Kummathi | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Daniel Pace-Balzan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Timuquana Country Club Level 7 | F | Tadevos Mirijanyan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Timuquana Country Club Level 7 | S | William Lambert | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sawgrass Racquet Club Level 7 | S | Ivan Rybak | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sawgrass Racquet Club Level 7 | Q | Daniel Pace-Balzan | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | F | Matvey Winfrey | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | S | Adam Stochel Polubiec | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S | Maxim Persiyanov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Adam Stochel Polubiec | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | F | Jayden Mery | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | S | Pherson Gant | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F | Noah Santiago-Walsh |
Ivan Rybak Ivan Urbanovich |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S | Noah Santiago-Walsh |
Alexander Berenblit Adam Stochel Polubiec |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Alexander Berenblit | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q | Ayman Hussain | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Trails Holiday Level 7 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trails Holiday Level 7 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Juracek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avaneesh Yada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neil Alami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliver Yogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikolas Kumria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rithik Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabe Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikita Ivantsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Santiago Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sri Sai Vignesh Gunukula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rithik Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Stout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Level 6 Summer Bash | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dhruv Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Level 6 Summer Bash | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Pisani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dan Exline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Amelia Island Tournament | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Corbett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Amelia Island Tournament | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Douglas Stacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Akhil Nimmagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeffrey Berinstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Berenblit | 8-1 |
Aidan Gionis Stanislav Valenteychik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ivan Rybak | 6-1 |
Everest Kim Luke Skillman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sterling Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthieu Potter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maximus Pisani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 (Moved to June 8th) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avaneesh Yada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rithik Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tchegoun De Rosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
paramahansa Kummathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Pace-Balzan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Timuquana Country Club Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Timuquana Country Club Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Lambert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sawgrass Racquet Club Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sawgrass Racquet Club Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Pace-Balzan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jayden Mery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pherson Gant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah Santiago-Walsh | 9-8 |
Ivan Rybak Ivan Urbanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah Santiago-Walsh | 8-6 |
Alexander Berenblit Adam Stochel Polubiec |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ayman Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap