Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Joseph (South Windsor, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | F | Mateo Gil | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S | Eric Kim | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q | Beck Collins | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 | Michael Copen | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Akshith velagapudi | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Christopher Brown | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Spencer Dolzani | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F | Thomas Ameral |
Brandon Hermes Nicholas Hermes |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Thomas Ameral |
Desmond Shannon Joseph Kopel |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R3 | Mukhil Olinilavan | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R2 | James Landry | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R1 | Vadaanya Paliwal | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R4 | Sachin Radhakrishnan | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R3 | Jacob Schonberger | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 | Brandon Cai | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Gil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Beck Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Copen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Akshith velagapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christopher Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Spencer Dolzani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Ameral | 8-4 |
Brandon Hermes Nicholas Hermes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Ameral | 8-6 |
Desmond Shannon Joseph Kopel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mukhil Olinilavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | James Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Vadaanya Paliwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Schonberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap