Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Li (Palmetto Bay, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | David Perman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Mateo Martinez | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Michael Cooper | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Joe EL Hajj | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Julen Morgan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Justin Lopez-Perea | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 | Sven Moser | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Austin Causey | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 | Nikhil Charanjiva | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 | anshuman sonawane | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 | Thomas Lahart | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Andy Mackler | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Benjamin Zipay | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Nicholas Olomu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Abie Shaoul | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Phillip McMurray | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-Q | Quinn McLeod | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-R3 | Yosue Noa | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-R1 | Ellis Guernsey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | 64 | Adrian Chamdani | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R2 | Tim Dzhurinskiy | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 | Artem Iermolov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R1 | Yoel Andre Yamus | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q | Andres Escalona | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | chen kai chin | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | Jax Harbour | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Christopher Mendivil | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 6-0 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Logan Zapp | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Alexander Lake |
Dillon Blake Loren Byers |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Nicolas Cabrera | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Benjamin Zipay | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 | Myles Decoste | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 | Sebastien flores | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 | Cole Gibson |
Andrei Leonov Chase Martin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 | Michael Cooper | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R1 | Thomas Navarro | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 32 | Destiny Okungbowa | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R1 | Daniel Martens | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 32 | Jack Vance | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 64 | Zachary Breault | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-Q | Richard Mallory | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 | Brian Battistone | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-R4 | Christopher Bogelin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Jonathan Olive-Blanco | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Simon Ribas | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | 32 | Max Schmidhauser | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | C-R1 | Alex Portnoy | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q | Roberto Rodriguez | L | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 | Charles Putrino | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 | Alexander Koussev | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Perman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joe EL Hajj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Lopez-Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sven Moser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Austin Causey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikhil Charanjiva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
anshuman sonawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Lahart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andy Mackler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Olomu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abie Shaoul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phillip McMurray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Quinn McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Yosue Noa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ellis Guernsey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adrian Chamdani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tim Dzhurinskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Artem Iermolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yoel Andre Yamus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andres Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
chen kai chin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jax Harbour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-1 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Lake | 8-1 |
Dillon Blake Loren Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Myles Decoste | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastien flores | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Gibson | 8-6 |
Andrei Leonov Chase Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Martens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Vance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Breault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Richard Mallory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Battistone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christopher Bogelin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Simon Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Schmidhauser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alex Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-2 |
Roberto Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charles Putrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Koussev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap