Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khloe Schefke (McKinney, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 | My-Linh Holmes |
Ciara Sergi Lily Graham |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-QQ | MEGHANA RAVI | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 | Delilah Rizvi | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Lucy McGarrahan |
Madeleine Monti Nayka Pandya |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Madeleine Monti | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Kritika Voruganti |
Riya Bafna Morgane Guillemard |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Morgane Guillemard | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Savannah Rose Cragg |
Ximena Abundis Emilia DeHoyos |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Ximena Abundis | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Mildalyn D'Aguilar |
saheba singh Siyona Das |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Siyona Das | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Kshetra Jinukala |
Lily Wang Reyna Xiao |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Reyna Xiao | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F | Emily Hu | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | saheba singh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Fiorella Murolo |
Evangeline Lunsford Milana Quick |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Fiorella Murolo |
Shriya Aviur Kritika Voruganti |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Fiorella Murolo |
Ella Dare Phoebe Wooldridge |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Sophia Jacobs | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Rebecca Bukhman | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Gwendolyn Gray | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Yael Modrykamien | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Kaelyn Le |
Elle Johannesen Alexis Sullivan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kaelyn Le |
Shriya Aviur MALISHKA PATNAIK |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Kaelyn Le |
Kritika Voruganti Rhoda Wang |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kinley Borders | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Tanisha Reddy | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Sophia Zlatkova | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | LANA NGUYEN | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Kelia Kabano | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | hailey niedzwecki | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
My-Linh Holmes | 8-3 |
Ciara Sergi Lily Graham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
MEGHANA RAVI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Delilah Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy McGarrahan | Def |
Madeleine Monti Nayka Pandya |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Madeleine Monti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kritika Voruganti | 7-6 |
Riya Bafna Morgane Guillemard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Morgane Guillemard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Savannah Rose Cragg | 6-0 |
Ximena Abundis Emilia DeHoyos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ximena Abundis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mildalyn D'Aguilar | 6-2 |
saheba singh Siyona Das |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Siyona Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kshetra Jinukala | 6-3 |
Lily Wang Reyna Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reyna Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | saheba singh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo | 6-4 |
Evangeline Lunsford Milana Quick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo | 6-3 |
Shriya Aviur Kritika Voruganti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo | 6-1 |
Ella Dare Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gwendolyn Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Yael Modrykamien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le | Def |
Elle Johannesen Alexis Sullivan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaelyn Le | 7-6 |
Shriya Aviur MALISHKA PATNAIK |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le | 7-6 |
Kritika Voruganti Rhoda Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kinley Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tanisha Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Zlatkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LANA NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kelia Kabano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
hailey niedzwecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap