Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khrish Talla (Cupertino, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-S | Lucas Panaggio | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Enrico Pepe | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Ruhan Madhan | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Max Zilin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | F | William Bervid | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | S | Knox Hinderberger | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | Q | Adovi Tounou | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | 16 | Joaquin Gonzalez | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | S | Sashwath Jawahar | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Alejandro Gerlach | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Daniel Brik | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Nicholas Rybak | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-F | Alon Shmueli | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Liam Randazzo | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Aadhith Karthick | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ | Sebastian De Abreu | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Alon Shmueli | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | P1-S | Daniel Levine | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | N Kemp | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Leonardo Saldana | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 | Ruhan Madhan | W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lucas Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ruhan Madhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Zilin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
William Bervid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adovi Tounou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Joaquin Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sashwath Jawahar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Brik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Liam Randazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sebastian De Abreu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | N Kemp | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leonardo Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ruhan Madhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap