Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kimball Wolfgramm (South Jordan, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 3RD | Dallin Perry | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | NO-S | Collin Murphy | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q | Matthew White | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 | Mason Sagers | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 | Luca Ostovany | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Adam Miner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 | Jackson Wells | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Stockton Dyer |
Grant Lee Pharrell Redmond |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 3RD | Matthew White | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S | Ashton Cahoon | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | Treyton brown |
Davis Schulthies Austin Beckstrom |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 | Treyton brown |
Max Ashton Dayson Macdonald |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | William Gardner | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 | Isaac Bryner | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Grace Daab |
Julia Warner Connor Reese |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Connor Reese | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Braden Meier |
Nikolas Miller Tanner Peterson |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Tanner Peterson | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Grace Daab |
Cambria Hasler Alfie Dewhurst |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Alfie Dewhurst | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 | Tyler Kreit |
Crew Mandelaris Henry Bell |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 | Henry Bell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | 16 | Noah Greenberg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q | Ilario Noyes | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Diego Garrido | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Tanner Peterson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-QQ | Owen Linthorst | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Brexan Wittwer | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dallin Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Collin Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mason Sagers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Ostovany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stockton Dyer | 8-0 |
Grant Lee Pharrell Redmond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashton Cahoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Treyton brown | 8-5 |
Davis Schulthies Austin Beckstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Treyton brown | 8-0 |
Max Ashton Dayson Macdonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Gardner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isaac Bryner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Grace Daab | 7-5 |
Julia Warner Connor Reese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Connor Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Braden Meier | 7-6 |
Nikolas Miller Tanner Peterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tanner Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Grace Daab | 7-5 |
Cambria Hasler Alfie Dewhurst |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alfie Dewhurst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler Kreit | 6-0 |
Crew Mandelaris Henry Bell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ilario Noyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diego Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tanner Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Linthorst | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brexan Wittwer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap