Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kira Suleimanova (AVENTURA, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 | Sawyer Tinsley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 | Alexandra Merrell | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 | Indra Gheware | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - 2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Acadamy | C-S | Victoria Narti | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - 2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Acadamy | Q | Gabriella Rosenberg | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | R2 | Madilynn Thomas | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | R3 | Vihana Thasen | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | R4 | Myra Prose | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 | Alisa Semenova | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 | Samantha Norkin | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 | Harper Dussault | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 | Alena Yancy | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cliff Drsydale Tennis - Level 6 | C-S | Daniela Hernandez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cliff Drsydale Tennis - Level 6 | Q | Evelina Lazanovitch | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P1-F | Alissa Jean-Baptiste | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 | Siyrah Singh | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 | Edith Barlund | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 | Chloe Ruiz | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | R2 | Valentina Donoso | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | R1 | Angelina Codeso | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | R3 | Gabriella Rosenberg | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | R5 | Alessandra Shchekin | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | R3 | Mya Clarke | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | R2 | Ava Church | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | R1 | Dakota Brown | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 | Rhea Thakur | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 | Nikol Davletshina | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 | Julia Ead | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P3-F | Chloe Ruiz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u | R1 | Michelle Restrepo | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u | R4 | Alisa Gorenskaya | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u | R5 | Mariia Krestnikova | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u | R2 | Valeria Oliveros Colombo | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u | R3 | Victoria Pastora | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 | Valerie Sizova | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 | Edith Barlund | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 | Michelle Restrepo | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 | Olivia Tau | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 | Nikol Davletshina | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 | Lexie Bursa | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 | Zara Mineva | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 | Abigail Sewell | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R4 | Sitara Agarwal | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R3 | Olivia Tau | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | R2 | Michelle Restrepo | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 | Jocelyn Monday | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 | Sophie Sielski | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 | alla sadzius | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 | Samaria Lyle | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 | Yasmina Ibraimova | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | R3 | Mila Rukosuev | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | R2 | Lynns L Dorcelian | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | R1 | Anessah Dhaiti | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Tamiami Junior Cup | R1 | Leonardo Bigan | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Tamiami Junior Cup | R2 | Suri Panahi | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Tamiami Junior Cup | R3 | Miroslava Suleimanova | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Tamiami Junior Cup | R4 | Sebastian Hafner | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Tamiami Junior Cup | R5 | Maximilian Hafner | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament E10s |
NT Cup Orange | R2 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament E10s |
NT Cup Orange | R4 | Simon Szymanski | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament E10s |
NT Cup Orange | R5 | FABRIZIO COTTONE | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | R3 | Alisa Gorenskaya | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | R2 | Kaehlyn Orange | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | R1 | Remy Sundaram | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R2 | Mia Ingco | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R3 | Sebastian Marcano | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R1 | Enzo Truyol | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R1 | Aaron Johnson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R3 | Khloe Koerner | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R4 | Lina Gusev | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R5 | Maximilian Hafner | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R1 | Camila Boucher | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R2 | Mishka Arana | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R3 | Emiliana Perez | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | R4 | Bence Leber | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Valentines Junior Circuit | R1 | Alisa Gorenskaya | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Valentines Junior Circuit | R3 | Maya Giachino | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Valentines Junior Circuit | R4 | Milla Despotuli | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Valentines Junior Circuit | R5 | Giselle Snowden | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R1 | Shiv Tandon | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R2 | Emma Ford | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R3 | William Orosz | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R6 | RAHI MODI | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R5 | Annika Sebastian | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R4 | Sophia Saldana | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R1 | Liana Odendal | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R7 | HEER MODI | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | R2 | Jordana Alpert | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | R2 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | R5 | Emily Brackley | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | R1 | Liana Odendal | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | R3 | Kaitlyn Brackley | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | R4 | HEER MODI | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sawyer Tinsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexandra Merrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Indra Gheware | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Acadamy | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victoria Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Acadamy | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriella Rosenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Madilynn Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | ||
09/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Fall Kick-Off | ||
09/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Myra Prose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Samantha Norkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/18/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Harper Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alena Yancy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drsydale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
09/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniela Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drsydale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evelina Lazanovitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
09/04/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alissa Jean-Baptiste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
09/04/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
09/04/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siyrah Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Edith Barlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Chloe Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | ||
08/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Valentina Donoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | ||
08/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Angelina Codeso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | ||
08/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Gabriella Rosenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis - Back to School | ||
08/28/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alessandra Shchekin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | ||
08/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mya Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ava Church | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCTA Pres . Luck Of The Draw | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dakota Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rhea Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nikol Davletshina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Julia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
08/14/2021 | P3-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Ruiz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTA 10u | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michelle Restrepo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u | ||
07/31/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alisa Gorenskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u | ||
07/31/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mariia Krestnikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Valeria Oliveros Colombo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u | ||
07/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Edith Barlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michelle Restrepo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olivia Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nikol Davletshina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lexie Bursa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zara Mineva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Abigail Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sitara Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olivia Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld 10 & Under Green & Yellow Ball Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michelle Restrepo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jocelyn Monday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sophie Sielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/03/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | alla sadzius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/03/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Samaria Lyle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Yasmina Ibraimova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mila Rukosuev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lynns L Dorcelian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Start of Summer Classic | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anessah Dhaiti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tamiami Junior Cup | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Leonardo Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tamiami Junior Cup | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Suri Panahi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tamiami Junior Cup | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Miroslava Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tamiami Junior Cup | ||
06/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Hafner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tamiami Junior Cup | ||
06/05/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maximilian Hafner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NT Cup Orange | ||
04/18/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-3 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NT Cup Orange | ||
04/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Simon Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NT Cup Orange | ||
04/18/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | FABRIZIO COTTONE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | ||
04/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alisa Gorenskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | ||
04/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kaehlyn Orange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Orange Ball Championships | ||
04/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Remy Sundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mia Ingco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Marcano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA 10u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Enzo Truyol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
03/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aaron Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
03/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Khloe Koerner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
03/13/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Lina Gusev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
03/13/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maximilian Hafner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Camila Boucher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mishka Arana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emiliana Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
friends Of Miami Tennis @Tamiami | ||
02/20/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Bence Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentines Junior Circuit | ||
02/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alisa Gorenskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentines Junior Circuit | ||
02/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maya Giachino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentines Junior Circuit | ||
02/13/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Milla Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentines Junior Circuit | ||
02/13/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Giselle Snowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shiv Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Emma Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
William Orosz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R6 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | RAHI MODI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Annika Sebastian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sophia Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liana Odendal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R7 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | HEER MODI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort 1-day Orange Ball Fest | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jordana Alpert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
01/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
01/23/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emily Brackley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
01/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liana Odendal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kaitlyn Brackley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
01/23/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | HEER MODI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap