Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiran Spurling (Los Angeles, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | C-Q | Rowan Lunning | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | C-16Q | Georgii Demers | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | 32 | Zhiyu Yuan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Tyler Kreit | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Michael Herring | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 | Isaac Chhiv | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Isaac Chhiv |
Elliot Lifton Adrian Sharma |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 | Isaac Chhiv |
Gavin Guo Grant Wang |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 | Peter Jorniak | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 | Isaac Chhiv | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 | Russell Kuo | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 64 | Noah Perttula | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q | Kaiden Somaratne | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 | Asher Yuan | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | Q | Adrian Sharma |
Takuto Goh Gadin Arun |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 | Adrian Sharma |
Yosef Elyashkevich AARIZ REHMAN |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q | Jesse Tang | W | 2-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 | Brandon Duan | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 | Zach Xiaoke Chen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-64Q | Noah Richer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 | Van Davidson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Adrian Sharma |
Walker Hendrick David Toth |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Griffin Goode | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Adrian Sharma |
Oliver Caldwell Samuel Santa Ines |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 | Brandon Steven | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rowan Lunning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Georgii Demers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Tournament, Glendora | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zhiyu Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Tyler Kreit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Herring | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Chhiv | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Isaac Chhiv | 6-4 6-4 |
Elliot Lifton Adrian Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Isaac Chhiv | 6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Guo Grant Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Jorniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isaac Chhiv | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Russell Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Perttula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaiden Somaratne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Asher Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Adrian Sharma | 8-5 |
Takuto Goh Gadin Arun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Adrian Sharma | 8-1 |
Yosef Elyashkevich AARIZ REHMAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 |
Jesse Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brandon Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Van Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Adrian Sharma | 6-2 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick David Toth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Griffin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Adrian Sharma | 6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Caldwell Samuel Santa Ines |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brandon Steven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap