Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Koh Hill (Larchmont, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Julian Tang | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Noah de Vera | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 16 | Fletcher Utz | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 32 | Stefan Murisic | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | Q | Ethan Chua |
Kabir Reddy Nirvan Rana |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Boaz Friedman | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | 32 | Graham Adamson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 64 | Ryan Ambrose | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | C-16 | Armen Makichyan | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | F | Luca Della Valle | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | S | Vatsa Urs | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | Q | Adam Palys | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | S | Arjai Naik | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | Q | Ethan Chi | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | 16 | Asher Goldfein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | S | Kei Adachi | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | Q | TJ Munchoff | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | 16 | Julian Schwartz | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R3 | Harrison Kent | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R2 | Liam Seshadri | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R1 | Ethan Chua | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R4 | Aidan PIGNATARO | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R3 | Neil Upadhyay | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R2 | Xavier Morell | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | R1 | Aitan Baht | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Easton Chichak | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Joshua Tang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q | John Oyebog | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-S | Bryce Hudesman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament E12d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R1 | Aitan Baht |
Matthew Zheng Alex Su |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament E12d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | P2-F | Aitan Baht |
Kei Adachi Samuel Fernandes |
L | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Ryan Driscoll | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Samuel Dedaj | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Carter Post | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 | EVANGELOS DIMOU | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nathaniel Tsang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 | Max Zhou | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Levi Johnson | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tom Partouche | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Devon Jasulavic | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R3 | Matt Reese | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R2 | Colin Kuo | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R1 | Christopher Kelly | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-S | Taj Hayes-De | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | Q | Nolan Cooper | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | C-QQ | Thomas Medlin | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | C-16 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | 32 | Alexander Loglisci | L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Julian Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah de Vera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Fletcher Utz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Stefan Murisic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Chua | 8-2 |
Kabir Reddy Nirvan Rana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Boaz Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Adamson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Ambrose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Armen Makichyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luca Della Valle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Vatsa Urs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Adam Palys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arjai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ethan Chi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Goldfein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Kei Adachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | TJ Munchoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Julian Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harrison Kent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Liam Seshadri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Open Series -Week 7- Randall's Island Invitational BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Chua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Aidan PIGNATARO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Neil Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Xavier Morell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Summer Championships-SINGLES- - BG 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aitan Baht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Easton Chichak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Bryce Hudesman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Aitan Baht | 6-2 |
Matthew Zheng Alex Su |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Aitan Baht |
Kei Adachi Samuel Fernandes |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Dedaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Carter Post | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nathaniel Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Max Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Levi Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Tom Partouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matt Reese | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Colin Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christopher Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Taj Hayes-De | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Thomas Medlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Alexander Loglisci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap