Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kohana Darroch (Walnut Creek, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F | Elise Chen | W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Juny Huh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Emilie Lew | W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 3RD | Sonya goldberg |
Pallavi Mallampati Saanvi Metta |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | F | Eva Chow | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S | Anika Malik | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S | Sonya goldberg |
Madyson Peav Maya Peav |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q | Sonya goldberg |
Pavith Khara Anika Malik |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q | Kylie Vaughn | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 | Saanvi Metta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 | Paige Sitanggang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | F | Allison Wang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | S | Elise Chen | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | Q | Pavith Khara | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 | Hannah Guan | W | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 | Mia Kosan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-S | Lani Chang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-Q | Allison Hsieh | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16 | Olivia Allegre | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q | Eva Chow | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 | Anjani Vickneswaran | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 3RD | Raya Kotseva | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S | Anqi Mei | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q | Mingyue Deng | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 | Kayla Mitchell | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 | charliz tabili | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 | Sonya goldberg |
Elise Chen Kayla Mitchell |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S | Mandy Oliveros | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Elise Chen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q | Danielle Young | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 | Mia Robinson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Kaiden Greer | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Savannah Rosenhan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Georgia Kulevich | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Erika Olson |
Keri Rothenberg Chloe Goins |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Katie Godfree | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 | Tara Kurepa | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q | Erika Olson |
Isabelle DeLuccia Aria Nina Abalos |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 | Kaia Giribalan | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 | Leah Thomas | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 | Erika Olson |
Sophia Pacheco Holyn Karp |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | C-16 | Michelle Ge | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | Q | Sonya goldberg |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Michelle Ge |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 16 | Sephi Sheng | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 16 | Sonya goldberg |
Pallavi Mallampati Teagan Ngo |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 32 | Sophia Truong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 64 | VEDIKA GOWDA | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 | Holyn Karp |
Olivia Bull Ellasyn Deford |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-16Q | Sara Abouzeid | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 32 | Brooke Wallman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16 | Journee Henderson | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 | Rachel Gee | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 | Savannah Rosenhan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 5-8 | Jordyn Hazelitt | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q | Anqi Mei | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 | Anson Silverfield | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 | Sabrina Manea | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 | Megan Sun | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 | Sonya goldberg |
Mandy Oliveros ANI VANETSYAN |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 | Carley Chen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 | ANI VANETSYAN | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | 3RD | Zoe Laruelle | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | S | Audrey Feng | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | Q | Allison Hsieh | W | 6-2 0-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 | Aliya Rector | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 | Gretchen Wolfe | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 | Mia Yin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 | Nana Vang |
Yenna Park Lena Dogadalski |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q | Ayaka Darroch |
Aashi Patel Mingyue Deng |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 | Ayaka Darroch |
Cambria Nguyen Emily Gao |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 | Mandy Oliveros | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 | Sofia Guisti | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 | Caroline Chu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 | Danielle Nikmehr | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 | ANI VANETSYAN | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 | Camille Allegre | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 | Ayaka Darroch |
Reagan Levine Giana Mucci |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 | Ayaka Darroch |
Mackenzie Lukin Cassie Donar |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 | Shaya Jovanovic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q | Bronte Lopez | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 | Sydney Barnhart | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 | Sachika Kamath |
Aashi Patel Mingyue Deng |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | Q | Rachel Gee | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 16 | Corcoran Medeiros | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 | Madyson Peav | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Elise Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Juny Huh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Emilie Lew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonya goldberg | Def |
Pallavi Mallampati Saanvi Metta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eva Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anika Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonya goldberg | Def |
Madyson Peav Maya Peav |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sonya goldberg | Def |
Pavith Khara Anika Malik |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kylie Vaughn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saanvi Metta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paige Sitanggang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elise Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pavith Khara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Hannah Guan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Kosan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lani Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Allison Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Olivia Allegre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Chow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anjani Vickneswaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Raya Kotseva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anqi Mei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mingyue Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kayla Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
charliz tabili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonya goldberg | 8-2 |
Elise Chen Kayla Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mandy Oliveros | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elise Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Danielle Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Robinson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kaiden Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Savannah Rosenhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Georgia Kulevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Keri Rothenberg Chloe Goins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Godfree | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tara Kurepa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olson | 8-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Aria Nina Abalos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kaia Giribalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leah Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olson | 9-7 |
Sophia Pacheco Holyn Karp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michelle Ge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonya goldberg | 5-4 4-1 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang Michelle Ge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sephi Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sonya goldberg | 4-1 4-1 |
Pallavi Mallampati Teagan Ngo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VEDIKA GOWDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Holyn Karp | 8-2 |
Olivia Bull Ellasyn Deford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sara Abouzeid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Wallman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Journee Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rachel Gee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Savannah Rosenhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jordyn Hazelitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anqi Mei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anson Silverfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sabrina Manea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Megan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonya goldberg | 8-6 |
Mandy Oliveros ANI VANETSYAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carley Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ANI VANETSYAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Zoe Laruelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-2 |
Allison Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aliya Rector | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nana Vang | 9-7 |
Yenna Park Lena Dogadalski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ayaka Darroch | 8-5 |
Aashi Patel Mingyue Deng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ayaka Darroch | 8-2 |
Cambria Nguyen Emily Gao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mandy Oliveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Guisti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Danielle Nikmehr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ANI VANETSYAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Camille Allegre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ayaka Darroch | 8-3 |
Reagan Levine Giana Mucci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ayaka Darroch | Def |
Mackenzie Lukin Cassie Donar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaya Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bronte Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sydney Barnhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sachika Kamath | 9-8 |
Aashi Patel Mingyue Deng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Gee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Corcoran Medeiros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madyson Peav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap