Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristian Kriek (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 | Aiden Randazzo | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 | Jean-Luc Santos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R3 | Alexander Shtern | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 | Alexander Ramsay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-F | Alejandro Otero | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-S | Andre Vidalon | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Konrad Konjevic | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Oliver Frank | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Yaniv Vander Kooi | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-S | Mattis Michener | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-Q | Ruhan Madhan | W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S | Raphael Champion |
Michael Ethan Berger Ruhan Madhan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 | Nikita BUDYONNY | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q | Raphael Champion |
samanyu BORRA Henry Kim |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-S | Nestor Machado | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q | CAN ESBERK | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Bobby Bryan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Cezar Zaporojan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-F | Tobias Clemens Falconi |
Bence Leber Zachary Burunov |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-F | Bence Leber | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-S | Tobias Clemens Falconi |
Tos Ferguson Gerardo Fernandez |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-S | Tos Ferguson | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ | Tobias Clemens Falconi |
Michael Ethan Berger Ryan Gaylis |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ | Ryan Gaylis | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 | Tobias Clemens Falconi |
Keanu Agbulos Henry Martin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 | Henry Martin | L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 | Daniel Brik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 | Leonardo Bigan | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-32 | Aarnav Nandur | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 | Ryan Allen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Aleksander Zoeschg |
Gabriel Marino Daniel Levine |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 | Daniel Levine | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Antonio Baca | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Honosuke Ishibe | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 16 | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 | Nicholas Garcia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 | Andre Vidalon | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | C-Q | Nicholas Rybak | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | Q | Yihan Zhong | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Eli Stein | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Daniel Chen |
Leonardo Bigan Emilio Lopez |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Emilio Lopez | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q | Shay Wadhwa | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 | adam cahan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 | Jaxson Clark |
Arjun Hardas Tyler Hernandez |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aiden Randazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Shtern | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Ramsay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alejandro Otero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andre Vidalon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Konrad Konjevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oliver Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Yaniv Vander Kooi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Mattis Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Ruhan Madhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raphael Champion | Def |
Michael Ethan Berger Ruhan Madhan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikita BUDYONNY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Raphael Champion | 8-2 |
samanyu BORRA Henry Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
CAN ESBERK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bobby Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tobias Clemens Falconi | 6-1 |
Bence Leber Zachary Burunov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Bence Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tobias Clemens Falconi | 6-4 |
Tos Ferguson Gerardo Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tos Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tobias Clemens Falconi | 6-4 |
Michael Ethan Berger Ryan Gaylis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tobias Clemens Falconi | 6-4 |
Keanu Agbulos Henry Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Henry Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Brik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Leonardo Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aarnav Nandur | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Allen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aleksander Zoeschg | 8-3 |
Gabriel Marino Daniel Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Antonio Baca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Honosuke Ishibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andre Vidalon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yihan Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Chen | 7-6 |
Leonardo Bigan Emilio Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emilio Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shay Wadhwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
adam cahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaxson Clark | 8-1 |
Arjun Hardas Tyler Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap